Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
20 November 201911-27
19 November 201938-12
18 November 201950-1
17 November 201951+4
16 November 201947+6
15 November 201941+6
14 November 201935-11
13 November 201946+2
12 November 201944-5
11 November 201949-3
10 November 201952-5
9 November 201957-9
8 November 201966+10
7 November 201956+2
6 November 201954+7
5 November 201947+1
4 November 201946+6
3 November 201940-1
2 November 201941+5
1 November 201936-10
-35 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 201946-5
30 October 201951+10
29 October 201941-7
28 October 201948+2
27 October 201946+5
26 October 201941+6
25 October 201935+5
24 October 201930-8
23 October 201938-5
22 October 201943+3
21 October 201940+9
20 October 201931-15
19 October 201946+5
18 October 201941-9
17 October 201950+3
16 October 201947+2
15 October 201945+1
14 October 201944+4
13 October 201940-6
12 October 201946+1
11 October 201945-3
10 October 201948+5
9 October 201943+7
8 October 201936-11
7 October 201947+1
6 October 201946+8
5 October 201938-4
4 October 201942-10
3 October 201952+12
2 October 201940+1
1 October 201939+1
+8 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201938+8
29 September 201930-3
28 September 201933+4
27 September 201929+1
26 September 201928-7
25 September 201935+5
24 September 201930+2
23 September 201928-7
22 September 201935+13
21 September 201922-7
20 September 201929+4
19 September 201925-5
18 September 2019300
17 September 201930-3
16 September 201933-1
15 September 201934+2
14 September 201932-5
13 September 201937-4
12 September 201941+7
11 September 2019340
10 September 201934-1
9 September 201935-2
8 September 201937-3
7 September 2019400
6 September 201940-13
5 September 201953+15
4 September 201938-5
3 September 201943-9
2 September 201952+12
1 September 201940-5
-7 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 201945+8
30 August 201937+5
29 August 201932-6
28 August 201938-2
27 August 201940-1
26 August 201941-5
25 August 201946+6
24 August 2019400
23 August 201940+2
22 August 201938+7
21 August 201931-6
20 August 201937+5
19 August 201932-1
18 August 201933-14
17 August 201947+16
16 August 201931-1
15 August 201932-10
14 August 201942+2
13 August 201940+2
12 August 201938-9
11 August 201947+6
10 August 201941+7
9 August 201934-13
8 August 201947+7
7 August 201940-10
6 August 201950+7
5 August 201943-9
4 August 201952-1
3 August 201953+5
2 August 2019480
1 August 201948-4
-7 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201952+2
30 July 201950-4
29 July 201954+1
28 July 201953+5
27 July 201948-6
26 July 201954-10
25 July 201964+4
24 July 201960-8
23 July 201968-1
22 July 201969+17
21 July 201952-7
20 July 201959-14
19 July 201973+9
18 July 201964+8
17 July 201956-11
16 July 201967+7
15 July 201960-4
14 July 201964-1
13 July 201965-11
12 July 201976+3
11 July 201973+17
10 July 201956+1
9 July 201955-16
8 July 201971+10
7 July 2019610
6 July 201961-5
5 July 201966+1
4 July 201965-3
3 July 201968+10
2 July 201958-13
1 July 201971+7
-12 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 201964+7
29 June 201957-12
28 June 201969+9
27 June 201960+1
26 June 201959-3
25 June 201962-2
24 June 201964+1
23 June 201963-9
22 June 201972+10
21 June 201962-1
20 June 201963-4
19 June 201967+8
18 June 201959-11
17 June 201970+6
16 June 201964+5
15 June 201959-10
14 June 201969+4
13 June 201965+1
12 June 201964+1
11 June 201963-7
10 June 201970+7
9 June 201963+2
8 June 201961+3
7 June 201958+1
6 June 2019570
5 June 201957+1
4 June 201956-2
3 June 201958+4
2 June 201954+5
1 June 201949-16
-1 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201965+12
30 May 201953-2
29 May 201955+2
28 May 201953+6
27 May 201947-10
26 May 201957+7
25 May 201950-4
24 May 201954+29
23 May 201925+19
22 May 20196-33
21 May 201939-8
20 May 201947-14
19 May 201961+15
18 May 201946-7
17 May 201953-12
16 May 201965+7
15 May 201958+2
14 May 201956+9
13 May 201947+5
12 May 201942-7
11 May 201949+6
10 May 201943+5
9 May 201938-1
8 May 201939-7
7 May 201946-15
6 May 201961+5
5 May 201956+19
4 May 201937-11
3 May 201948-5
2 May 201953+2
1 May 201951-9
+5 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 201960+15
29 April 201945-20
28 April 201965+20
27 April 201945-12
26 April 201957+2
25 April 201955-15
24 April 201970+6
23 April 201964+10
22 April 2019540
21 April 201954-11
20 April 201965+11
19 April 201954+1
18 April 201953-4
17 April 201957+1
16 April 201956+12
15 April 201944+1
14 April 201943+6
13 April 201937-2
12 April 201939+8
11 April 201931+1
10 April 201930+9
9 April 201921-11
8 April 201932-1
7 April 201933+5
6 April 201928-3
5 April 201931+4
4 April 201927-3
3 April 201930+6
2 April 201924-2
1 April 201926+6
+40 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 201920-3
30 March 201923-3
29 March 201926-1
28 March 201927-4
27 March 201931-1
26 March 201932-1
25 March 201933+2
24 March 201931-3
23 March 201934-7
22 March 201941+11
21 March 201930-13
20 March 201943+7
19 March 201936-2
18 March 201938+4
17 March 201934-2
16 March 201936+3
15 March 2019330
14 March 201933+5
13 March 201928-1
12 March 201929+4
11 March 201925-9
10 March 201934-1
9 March 201935+5
8 March 201930-4
7 March 201934+5
6 March 201929-1
5 March 201930-1
4 March 201931-8
3 March 201939+9
2 March 201930-4
1 March 201934-6
-20 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 201940+1
27 February 201939-10
26 February 201949+2
25 February 201947+3
24 February 201944+4
23 February 201940-4
22 February 201944+5
21 February 201939-5
20 February 201944-10
19 February 201954+11
18 February 201943+2
17 February 201941-3
16 February 201944+3
15 February 201941-1
14 February 201942-3
13 February 2019450
12 February 201945+9
11 February 201936-10
10 February 201946+3
9 February 201943+3
8 February 201940+16
7 February 201924-13
6 February 201937-8
5 February 201945-1
4 February 201946+5
3 February 201941-7
2 February 201948+7
1 February 201941-2
-3 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 201943-1
30 January 201944-16
29 January 201960+16
28 January 201944+3
27 January 2019410
26 January 201941-11
25 January 201952+7
24 January 201945-1
23 January 201946+6
22 January 201940-3
21 January 201943+3
20 January 201940+3
19 January 201937+8
18 January 201929+5
17 January 201924-8
16 January 201932-3
15 January 2019350
14 January 201935-2
13 January 201937-7
12 January 201944+7
11 January 201937-10
10 January 201947+4
9 January 201943-1
8 January 201944+9
7 January 201935-16
6 January 201951+8
5 January 201943-16
4 January 201959+11
3 January 201948-14
2 January 201962+11
1 January 201951+9
+1 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 201842-14
30 December 201856+3
29 December 201853-3
28 December 201856-3
27 December 201859+5
26 December 201854+2
25 December 201852-6
24 December 201858-4
23 December 201862+6
22 December 201856-11
21 December 201867+9
20 December 2018580
19 December 201858-4
18 December 201862+10
17 December 201852-3
16 December 201855-11
15 December 201866+16
14 December 201850+3
13 December 201847-5
12 December 201852-1
11 December 201853-5
10 December 201858+13
9 December 201845-7
8 December 201852+9
7 December 201843-6
6 December 201849-5
5 December 2018540
4 December 201854+4
3 December 2018500
2 December 201850+8
1 December 201842-6
-6 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 201848-2
29 November 201850-3
28 November 201853+6
27 November 201847-4
26 November 201851+4
25 November 201847+8
24 November 201839-6
23 November 201845+3
22 November 201842-7
21 November 201849-6
20 November 201855+1
19 November 201854-6
18 November 201860+15
17 November 201845-16
16 November 201861+9
15 November 201852-2
14 November 201854-5
13 November 201859+4
12 November 201855+2
11 November 201853-3
10 November 201856-3
9 November 201859+5
8 November 201854+32
7 November 201822-23
6 November 201845-21
5 November 201866+4
4 November 201862+3
3 November 201859-6
2 November 201865+4
1 November 201861+4
-9 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 201857-3
30 October 201860+10
29 October 201850-10
28 October 201860+1
27 October 201859+4
26 October 201855-1
25 October 201856+8
24 October 201848-10
23 October 201858-6
22 October 201864+9
21 October 201855-2
20 October 201857+2
19 October 201855-9
18 October 2018640
17 October 201864-1
16 October 201865-1
15 October 201866+6
14 October 201860+7
13 October 201853-6
12 October 201859-9
11 October 201868-9
10 October 201877+10
9 October 201867-1
8 October 201868-8
7 October 201876+6
6 October 201870-6
5 October 201876-1
4 October 201877-16
3 October 201893+6
2 October 201887-6
1 October 201893-4
-40 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201897-12
29 September 2018109+19
28 September 201890-10
27 September 2018100+10
26 September 201890-4
25 September 201894-5
24 September 201899+5
23 September 201894+11
22 September 201883+2
21 September 201881-3
20 September 201884-4
19 September 201888+19
18 September 201869+9
17 September 201860-10
16 September 201870-2
15 September 201872+6
14 September 2018660
13 September 201866+4
12 September 201862-1
11 September 201863+11
10 September 201852-8
9 September 201860-11
8 September 201871+13
7 September 201858+6
6 September 201852-3
5 September 201855-18
4 September 201873+4
3 September 201869+6
2 September 201863+1
1 September 2018620
+35 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 201862-3
30 August 201865-3
29 August 201868+1
28 August 2018670
27 August 201867-37
26 August 2018104+36
25 August 201868+2
24 August 201866-5
23 August 201871+8
22 August 201863+5
21 August 201858+7
20 August 201851-1
19 August 201852+1
18 August 201851+10
17 August 201841-10
16 August 201851+6
15 August 201845-5
14 August 2018500
13 August 201850+7
12 August 201843-9
11 August 201852+6
10 August 201846+29
9 August 201817-16
8 August 201833-38
7 August 201871+5
6 August 201866+10
5 August 201856-12
4 August 201868+2
3 August 201866+8
2 August 201858-13
1 August 201871+17
+8 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201854-4
30 July 201858+1
29 July 201857+6
28 July 201851-3
27 July 201854-4
26 July 201858+2
25 July 201856-2
24 July 201858+4
23 July 201854+8
22 July 201846-5
21 July 201851+5
20 July 201846-6
19 July 201852-1
18 July 201853+2
17 July 201851+5
16 July 201846-5
15 July 201851+2
14 July 201849-4
13 July 201853-3
12 July 201856+1
11 July 201855+13
10 July 201842-18
9 July 201860+7
8 July 201853-5
7 July 201858+8
6 July 201850+1
5 July 201849-11
4 July 201860+10
3 July 201850-6
2 July 201856-1
1 July 201857-5
-8 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 201862-3
29 June 201865+8
28 June 201857-6
27 June 201863+9
26 June 201854-3
25 June 201857-6
24 June 201863+9
23 June 2018540
22 June 201854+11
21 June 201843-3
20 June 201846-8
19 June 201854+1
18 June 2018530
17 June 201853-4
16 June 201857-3
15 June 201860+5
14 June 201855-5
13 June 201860+4
12 June 201856+8
11 June 201848-14
10 June 201862+6
9 June 201856+4
8 June 201852-7
7 June 201859+10
6 June 201849-7
5 June 201856-8
4 June 201864-1
3 June 2018650
2 June 201865+4
1 June 201861-2
-1 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201863+1
30 May 201862-7
29 May 201869+9
28 May 201860+8
27 May 201852+3
26 May 2018490
25 May 201849-3
24 May 201852+6
23 May 201846-9
22 May 201855+1
21 May 201854+3
20 May 201851-3
19 May 201854+8
18 May 201846-6
17 May 201852+9
16 May 201843-5
15 May 201848-5
14 May 201853+5
13 May 201848-8
12 May 201856+15
11 May 201841+2
10 May 201839-15
9 May 201854+10
8 May 201844+4
7 May 201840-15
6 May 201855+5
5 May 2018500
4 May 201850-3
3 May 201853-5
2 May 201858-5
1 May 201863+0
0 votes