Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

January

DateVote CountGain
20 January 202041+7
19 January 202034-15
18 January 202049+14
17 January 202035-8
16 January 202043+2
15 January 202041+6
14 January 202035-9
13 January 202044-2
12 January 202046+10
11 January 202036-3
10 January 202039-16
9 January 202055+4
8 January 202051+1
7 January 202050+7
6 January 202043+4
5 January 202039-7
4 January 202046-5
3 January 202051+9
2 January 202042-5
1 January 202047+15
+9 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 201932-12
30 December 201944+3
29 December 201941+1
28 December 201940-6
27 December 201946+7
26 December 201939-3
25 December 201942-3
24 December 201945-1
23 December 201946-9
22 December 201955+8
21 December 201947+6
20 December 201941-6
19 December 201947+3
18 December 201944+13
17 December 201931-4
16 December 201935+7
15 December 201928-10
14 December 201938+3
13 December 201935+3
12 December 2019320
11 December 201932-4
10 December 201936-5
9 December 201941+14
8 December 201927+19
7 December 20198+7
+31 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
25 February 201910
22 February 201910
19 February 201910
17 February 20191-1
15 February 20192+1
12 February 20191-1
8 February 20192-8
-9 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
1 January 201910+0
0 votes