Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

April

DateVote CountGain
14 April 201910
11 April 20191-33
9 April 201934-21
8 April 201955-7
7 April 201962+7
6 April 201955+9
5 April 201946-8
4 April 201954-9
3 April 201963+2
2 April 201961+1
1 April 201960+7
-52 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 201953+5
30 March 201948+2
29 March 201946-10
28 March 201956+6
27 March 201950-2
26 March 201952-9
25 March 201961-2
24 March 201963-4
23 March 201967+10
22 March 201957-1
21 March 201958+6
20 March 201952+3
19 March 201949+2
18 March 2019470
17 March 201947-3
16 March 201950-3
15 March 201953-12
14 March 201965+9
13 March 201956-6
12 March 201962-17
11 March 201979+12
10 March 201967-1
9 March 201968-2
8 March 201970+11
7 March 201959-20
6 March 201979+18
5 March 201961+6
4 March 201955-4
3 March 201959+8
2 March 201951+10
1 March 201941-2
+10 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 201943+1
27 February 201942+2
26 February 2019400
25 February 201940+7
24 February 201933-1
23 February 201934+7
22 February 201927+1
21 February 201926-7
20 February 201933+11
19 February 201922-4
18 February 201926-3
17 February 201929+2
16 February 2019270
15 February 201927+1
14 February 201926-5
13 February 2019310
12 February 201931-12
11 February 201943+8
10 February 2019350
9 February 201935-5
8 February 201940+4
7 February 201936-6
6 February 201942+6
5 February 201936-7
4 February 201943+4
3 February 201939-6
2 February 201945+4
1 February 201941+7
+9 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 2019340
30 January 201934-6
29 January 201940+7
28 January 201933-3
27 January 201936+7
26 January 201929-6
25 January 201935+2
24 January 201933-6
23 January 201939+4
22 January 201935-3
21 January 201938-6
20 January 201944+6
19 January 201938-6
18 January 201944+4
17 January 201940+5
16 January 201935-8
15 January 201943+16
14 January 201927-14
13 January 201941+1
12 January 201940+2
11 January 201938+3
10 January 201935-1
9 January 201936-3
8 January 201939+5
7 January 201934-12
6 January 201946+9
5 January 201937-1
4 January 201938+5
3 January 201933-13
2 January 201946+2
1 January 201944+4
-6 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 201840+3
30 December 201837-11
29 December 201848+19
28 December 201829-6
27 December 201835-2
26 December 201837+2
25 December 201835+9
24 December 201826-2
23 December 201828+2
22 December 2018260
21 December 201826-4
20 December 201830-10
19 December 201840+2
18 December 201838+6
17 December 201832-5
16 December 201837+1
15 December 201836+4
14 December 201832-9
13 December 201841-3
12 December 201844+3
11 December 201841-5
10 December 201846-8
9 December 201854-4
8 December 201858+4
7 December 201854+2
6 December 201852+9
5 December 2018430
4 December 201843+5
3 December 201838-7
2 December 2018450
1 December 201845+7
+2 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 201838-4
29 November 201842+4
28 November 201838-4
27 November 201842+10
26 November 201832+2
25 November 201830-3
24 November 201833+8
23 November 201825-4
22 November 201829-8
21 November 201837-5
20 November 201842+6
19 November 201836-10
18 November 201846+10
17 November 201836+9
16 November 201827-7
15 November 201834-1
14 November 201835-1
13 November 201836+3
12 November 201833+3
11 November 201830-7
10 November 201837-7
9 November 201844-12
8 November 201856+2
7 November 201854+10
6 November 201844-9
5 November 201853+5
4 November 201848-4
3 November 2018520
2 November 2018520
1 November 201852+2
-12 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 201850+5
30 October 201845+9
29 October 201836-4
28 October 201840+2
27 October 201838+1
26 October 201837+12
25 October 201825-4
24 October 201829-5
23 October 201834-7
22 October 201841+8
21 October 201833-1
20 October 201834+5
19 October 201829+2
18 October 201827-3
17 October 201830+7
16 October 201823-10
15 October 2018330
14 October 201833-7
13 October 201840+11
12 October 201829-1
11 October 201830+7
10 October 201823-5
9 October 201828-4
8 October 201832+9
7 October 201823+1
6 October 201822-3
5 October 201825+1
4 October 201824+1
3 October 201823+4
2 October 201819+3
1 October 201816-11
+23 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201827+3
29 September 201824+5
28 September 2018190
27 September 201819+2
26 September 201817+1
25 September 201816-1
24 September 201817-2
23 September 2018190
22 September 201819+6
21 September 201813+1
20 September 201812-8
19 September 201820+2
18 September 201818+7
17 September 201811-6
16 September 201817+7
15 September 2018100
14 September 201810-5
13 September 201815+1
12 September 201814-10
11 September 201824-1
10 September 201825+3
9 September 201822-7
8 September 201829+2
7 September 201827+9
6 September 201818+1
5 September 201817-3
4 September 201820-1
3 September 201821-5
2 September 2018260
1 September 201826+7
+8 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 201819-6
30 August 201825+2
29 August 201823+1
28 August 201822+1
27 August 201821-3
26 August 201824-3
25 August 201827+4
24 August 201823+3
23 August 201820-10
22 August 201830+8
21 August 201822-5
20 August 201827+3
19 August 201824+7
18 August 201817-9
17 August 201826+3
16 August 201823-8
15 August 201831+8
14 August 201823-7
13 August 201830-2
12 August 201832-4
11 August 201836+7
10 August 201829-16
9 August 201845+2
8 August 201843-3
7 August 201846+13
6 August 201833-2
5 August 201835+3
4 August 201832-9
3 August 201841-4
2 August 201845+4
1 August 201841-8
-30 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201849-3
30 July 201852-5
29 July 201857+8
28 July 201849-3
27 July 201852+3
26 July 201849-7
25 July 201856+4
24 July 201852+8
23 July 201844-4
22 July 201848-2
21 July 201850+1
20 July 201849-1
19 July 201850+5
18 July 201845-3
17 July 201848+1
16 July 201847+7
15 July 201840-5
14 July 201845+1
13 July 201844-9
12 July 201853+18
11 July 201835-12
10 July 201847+1
9 July 2018460
8 July 201846-8
7 July 201854+9
6 July 201845-6
5 July 2018510
4 July 201851-3
3 July 201854-4
2 July 201858+17
1 July 201841+9
+17 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 201832+5
29 June 201827-8
28 June 201835+8
27 June 2018270
26 June 201827+1
25 June 201826+2
24 June 201824+2
23 June 201822-13
22 June 201835+12
21 June 201823+2
20 June 201821-6
19 June 201827-8
18 June 2018350
17 June 201835+4
16 June 201831-6
15 June 201837+5
14 June 201832-5
13 June 2018370
12 June 201837-1
11 June 201838-4
10 June 201842+5
9 June 201837-3
8 June 201840+3
7 June 201837-1
6 June 201838+2
5 June 201836-2
4 June 201838-2
3 June 201840+14
2 June 201826+6
1 June 201820+6
+18 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201814-5
30 May 201819+3
29 May 201816+2
28 May 201814+4
27 May 2018100
26 May 201810-5
25 May 201815+6
24 May 20189+1
23 May 20188-4
22 May 201812+2
21 May 201810-2
20 May 201812+5
19 May 20187-8
18 May 2018150
17 May 201815+7
16 May 20188-7
15 May 201815+9
14 May 20186-4
13 May 201810+1
12 May 201890
11 May 20189+1
10 May 20188+1
9 May 201870
8 May 20187-3
7 May 201810+4
6 May 201860
5 May 20186-4
4 May 201810-2
3 May 201812+3
2 May 20189+2
1 May 20187+0
+7 votes