Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

July

DateVote CountGain
17 July 20189-10
16 July 201819+6
15 July 201813-6
14 July 201819-5
13 July 201824+2
12 July 201822+1
11 July 201821-11
10 July 201832-8
9 July 201840+1
8 July 201839-1
7 July 2018400
6 July 201840-12
5 July 2018520
4 July 201852+8
3 July 201844-12
2 July 201856+2
1 July 201854-7
-52 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 201861-6
29 June 201867-12
28 June 201879-14
27 June 201893-3
26 June 201896-2
25 June 201898+2
24 June 201896+12
23 June 201884-10
22 June 201894-11
21 June 2018105-7
20 June 20181120
19 June 2018112-6
18 June 2018118+8
17 June 2018110+25
16 June 201885-5
15 June 201890-12
14 June 2018102+3
13 June 201899+13
12 June 201886-5
11 June 201891+2
10 June 201889-2
9 June 201891+4
8 June 2018870
7 June 201887-6
6 June 201893+7
5 June 201886+4
4 June 201882+8
3 June 201874-3
2 June 201877+13
1 June 201864-11
-14 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 2018750
30 May 201875+3
29 May 201872-2
28 May 201874+5
27 May 201869-4
26 May 2018730
25 May 201873+34
24 May 201839+11
23 May 201828+27
22 May 20181-1
21 May 20182+1
19 May 201810
18 May 20181-1
17 May 20182+1
16 May 20181-4
15 May 20185+4
14 May 20181-4
13 May 20185+2
12 May 20183+1
11 May 20182-2
10 May 201840
9 May 20184+2
8 May 20182+1
7 May 20181-1
6 May 201820
5 May 201820
4 May 201820
3 May 201820
2 May 20182-1
1 May 20183+0
+72 votes