Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

October

DateVote CountGain
4 October 20181-4
1 October 20185-13
-17 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201818+5
29 September 201813-5
28 September 201818+6
27 September 201812-2
26 September 201814-1
25 September 201815+4
24 September 201811-6
23 September 201817-2
22 September 201819-6
21 September 2018250
20 September 201825+5
19 September 201820-4
18 September 2018240
17 September 201824-10
16 September 201834+5
15 September 201829+4
14 September 201825+4
13 September 2018210
12 September 201821-4
11 September 201825+1
10 September 201824-15
9 September 201839+3
8 September 201836+1
7 September 201835+1
6 September 2018340
5 September 201834+1
4 September 201833-11
3 September 201844-2
2 September 201846+3
1 September 201843-4
-29 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 201847-4
30 August 201851-9
29 August 201860-4
28 August 201864-38
27 August 2018102+6
26 August 201896+8
25 August 201888+14
24 August 201874+48
23 August 201826+6
22 August 201820+10
21 August 201810+3
20 August 20187-1
19 August 20188+2
18 August 20186-3
17 August 20189+1
16 August 20188+2
15 August 20186-2
14 August 20188-1
13 August 20189-2
12 August 201811+5
11 August 20186-5
10 August 201811+1
9 August 201810+6
8 August 20184-6
7 August 201810+1
6 August 20189-1
5 August 201810-6
4 August 201816+7
3 August 201890
2 August 20189-2
1 August 201811-1
+35 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201812-5
30 July 201817+1
29 July 201816+2
28 July 201814-4
27 July 201818-2
26 July 2018200
25 July 201820+3
24 July 201817-2
23 July 201819-5
22 July 2018240
21 July 201824+3
20 July 201821-1
19 July 201822+6
18 July 201816+1
17 July 201815+1
16 July 201814-5
15 July 201819+4
14 July 201815-6
13 July 201821+10
12 July 201811-10
11 July 201821+2
10 July 201819-4
9 July 201823-1
8 July 201824+3
7 July 201821-2
6 July 201823-1
5 July 201824+5
4 July 201819+6
3 July 201813-6
2 July 2018190
1 July 201819+2
-5 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 201817-2
29 June 201819+1
28 June 201818-7
27 June 2018250
26 June 201825+7
25 June 201818-8
24 June 201826-6
23 June 201832+11
22 June 201821-20
21 June 201841+11
20 June 201830-9
19 June 201839+9
18 June 201830-1
17 June 201831-10
16 June 201841-1
15 June 2018420
14 June 201842-4
13 June 201846+2
12 June 201844-6
11 June 201850-6
10 June 201856-6
9 June 201862+11
8 June 201851-2
7 June 201853-1
6 June 201854-24
5 June 201878+5
4 June 201873+4
3 June 201869-14
2 June 201883+18
1 June 201865-4
-52 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201869-22
30 May 201891+3
29 May 201888-8
28 May 201896-8
27 May 2018104-17
26 May 2018121+30
25 May 201891+89
23 May 20182+1
22 May 20181-4
21 May 20185-2
20 May 20187+2
19 May 20185-1
18 May 20186-5
17 May 201811+3
16 May 20188-2
15 May 201810+5
14 May 20185-2
13 May 20187+1
12 May 20186-2
11 May 20188+1
10 May 201870
9 May 20187-3
8 May 201810-3
7 May 201813+2
6 May 201811+5
5 May 20186-7
4 May 201813+4
3 May 20189-1
2 May 201810-10
1 May 201820+0
+49 votes