Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

April

DateVote CountGain
27 April 201910
0 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
16 November 201810
14 November 201810
0 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
26 October 201810
23 October 201810
18 October 201810
15 October 201810
13 October 201810
12 October 201810
9 October 201810
8 October 201810
6 October 20181-4
5 October 201850
4 October 201850
3 October 20185-2
2 October 201870
1 October 20187-13
-19 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 2018200
29 September 201820-3
28 September 201823-1
27 September 201824-2
26 September 201826-2
25 September 201828+5
24 September 201823+1
23 September 201822+1
22 September 201821-11
21 September 201832+1
20 September 201831-11
19 September 201842-8
18 September 201850+14
17 September 201836-16
16 September 201852+8
15 September 201844-8
14 September 201852-5
13 September 201857+4
12 September 201853-5
11 September 201858+2
10 September 201856+6
9 September 201850-4
8 September 201854-9
7 September 201863-2
6 September 201865-7
5 September 201872+7
4 September 201865-3
3 September 2018680
2 September 201868-9
1 September 201877-12
-69 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 201889-4
30 August 201893-14
29 August 2018107-15
28 August 2018122-12
27 August 2018134+8
26 August 2018126-8
25 August 2018134+9
24 August 2018125-8
23 August 2018133-37
22 August 2018170+4
21 August 2018166-39
20 August 2018205+24
19 August 2018181-13
18 August 2018194+18
17 August 2018176-27
16 August 2018203+8
15 August 2018195-17
14 August 2018212-15
13 August 2018227+4
12 August 2018223-9
11 August 2018232-20
10 August 2018252+14
9 August 2018238-3
8 August 2018241+16
7 August 2018225+4
6 August 2018221-5
5 August 2018226-9
4 August 2018235+33
3 August 2018202-51
2 August 2018253-99
1 August 2018352-229
-492 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 2018581-41
30 July 2018622+104
29 July 2018518+37
28 July 2018481-5
27 July 2018486-14
26 July 2018500+17
25 July 2018483-2
24 July 2018485+42
23 July 2018443-32
22 July 2018475+58
21 July 2018417-38
20 July 2018455+32
19 July 2018423-19
18 July 2018442+3
17 July 2018439-16
16 July 2018455+67
15 July 2018388+2
14 July 2018386+2
13 July 2018384-4
12 July 2018388+19
11 July 2018369+8
10 July 2018361+38
9 July 2018323+26
8 July 2018297+29
7 July 2018268+10
6 July 2018258+24
5 July 2018234+38
4 July 2018196+24
3 July 2018172+41
2 July 2018131+41
1 July 201890+43
+534 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 201847+22
29 June 201825-2
28 June 2018270
27 June 201827+6
26 June 201821-2
25 June 201823+10
24 June 201813+4
23 June 20189-1
22 June 201810+4
21 June 201860
20 June 201860
19 June 20186+2
18 June 20184-2
17 June 201860
16 June 20186+2
15 June 20184+1
14 June 20183-2
13 June 20185+3
12 June 20182-2
11 June 201840
10 June 20184-1
9 June 201850
8 June 20185-1
7 June 20186-1
6 June 20187+2
5 June 20185-1
4 June 20186-1
3 June 201870
2 June 20187-2
1 June 20189-1
+37 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201810-2
30 May 2018120
29 May 201812+3
28 May 20189-4
27 May 2018130
26 May 201813-3
25 May 201816+2
24 May 201814-5
23 May 201819+1
22 May 201818-6
21 May 201824+8
20 May 201816-6
19 May 201822+2
18 May 201820-4
17 May 201824+5
16 May 201819-6
15 May 201825-3
14 May 201828+12
13 May 201816-3
12 May 201819-1
11 May 201820+3
10 May 201817+7
9 May 201810+1
8 May 20189-1
7 May 201810+2
6 May 20188+5
5 May 20183+2
2 May 20181+0
+9 votes