Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

October

DateVote CountGain
14 October 201910
11 October 201910
10 October 20191-2
9 October 20193+1
8 October 201920
7 October 20192-2
6 October 20194+2
5 October 20192-2
4 October 20194+3
3 October 201910
2 October 20191-2
1 October 201930
-2 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 20193+1
29 September 20192+1
28 September 20191-2
27 September 20193+2
26 September 20191-2
25 September 201930
24 September 20193+2
23 September 20191-2
22 September 201930
21 September 201930
20 September 20193+2
19 September 20191-2
18 September 20193+1
17 September 20192-1
16 September 20193-1
15 September 20194+1
14 September 20193-2
13 September 20195-2
12 September 20197-1
11 September 20198-3
10 September 201911+5
9 September 20196-3
8 September 20199+2
7 September 20197+3
6 September 20194-4
5 September 20198+2
4 September 20196-6
3 September 201912+1
2 September 201911-2
1 September 201913+5
-5 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 20198-7
30 August 201915+1
29 August 201914+1
28 August 201913+1
27 August 201912-1
26 August 201913-1
25 August 201914-2
24 August 2019160
23 August 2019160
22 August 201916-6
21 August 201922+10
20 August 201912-3
19 August 201915+1
18 August 201914-4
17 August 201918+2
16 August 201916+4
15 August 201912-3
14 August 201915-5
13 August 201920+6
12 August 201914-2
11 August 201916+3
10 August 201913-3
9 August 201916+4
8 August 201912-4
7 August 2019160
6 August 201916+1
5 August 201915+1
4 August 201914-7
3 August 201921+8
2 August 2019130
1 August 201913-3
-8 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201916+6
30 July 201910-8
29 July 201918+4
28 July 201914+1
27 July 201913-1
26 July 201914-3
25 July 201917+5
24 July 201912-3
23 July 201915-4
22 July 201919+3
21 July 2019160
20 July 201916-4
19 July 201920+11
18 July 20199-9
17 July 201918-1
16 July 201919+2
15 July 201917-4
14 July 201921+3
13 July 201918+4
12 July 201914-7
11 July 201921+7
10 July 201914-6
9 July 2019200
8 July 201920+1
7 July 2019190
6 July 201919-3
5 July 201922+3
4 July 201919-4
3 July 201923+3
2 July 201920+5
1 July 201915-5
-4 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 201920+3
29 June 201917-1
28 June 201918+1
27 June 201917-2
26 June 2019190
25 June 2019190
24 June 201919-3
23 June 201922-3
22 June 201925+7
21 June 201918-6
20 June 201924+5
19 June 201919-1
18 June 201920-4
17 June 201924+3
16 June 201921-2
15 June 201923-2
14 June 201925+4
13 June 2019210
12 June 201921-6
11 June 201927+5
10 June 201922-1
9 June 201923+3
8 June 201920-2
7 June 201922+3
6 June 201919-2
5 June 201921-2
4 June 201923-1
3 June 201924+4
2 June 201920-3
1 June 201923-5
-8 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201928+6
30 May 201922-3
29 May 2019250
28 May 2019250
27 May 201925+3
26 May 201922+2
25 May 201920-4
24 May 201924+6
23 May 201918-2
22 May 201920-1
21 May 201921+1
20 May 2019200
19 May 201920-7
18 May 201927+5
17 May 201922-2
16 May 201924+4
15 May 201920-1
14 May 201921-1
13 May 201922+3
12 May 201919-5
11 May 201924+1
10 May 201923+5
9 May 201918-4
8 May 201922-3
7 May 201925-1
6 May 201926+1
5 May 201925+3
4 May 201922-6
3 May 201928+2
2 May 201926+1
1 May 201925+3
+6 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 201922-7
29 April 201929+6
28 April 201923-3
27 April 201926+3
26 April 201923-2
25 April 201925+3
24 April 201922-2
23 April 2019240
22 April 201924-3
21 April 201927-1
20 April 201928+4
19 April 201924-7
18 April 201931+6
17 April 201925-6
16 April 201931+4
15 April 201927-3
14 April 201930-2
13 April 201932+3
12 April 201929-1
11 April 201930-6
10 April 201936+9
9 April 201927-3
8 April 201930-7
7 April 201937+3
6 April 201934-1
5 April 2019350
4 April 201935+4
3 April 201931-2
2 April 201933-5
1 April 201938+1
-15 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 201937+5
30 March 201932-3
29 March 2019350
28 March 2019350
27 March 2019350
26 March 201935-2
25 March 2019370
24 March 201937+4
23 March 201933-9
22 March 201942+4
21 March 201938-4
20 March 201942+4
19 March 201938+5
18 March 201933+1
17 March 201932-2
16 March 201934-2
15 March 201936+1
14 March 2019350
13 March 201935-4
12 March 201939+7
11 March 201932-4
10 March 201936+5
9 March 201931-1
8 March 201932+2
7 March 201930-1
6 March 201931-5
5 March 201936+1
4 March 201935+4
3 March 201931+3
2 March 201928-12
1 March 201940+1
-2 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 201939+6
27 February 201933-3
26 February 201936+3
25 February 201933-8
24 February 201941+4
23 February 2019370
22 February 2019370
21 February 201937-1
20 February 201938+3
19 February 201935-6
18 February 201941+8
17 February 201933-1
16 February 201934+7
15 February 201927-5
14 February 201932+1
13 February 201931-4
12 February 201935+6
11 February 201929-5
10 February 201934+2
9 February 201932+1
8 February 201931-3
7 February 201934+4
6 February 201930-10
5 February 201940+11
4 February 201929-8
3 February 201937+11
2 February 201926+4
1 February 201922-1
+16 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 201923-4
30 January 201927+2
29 January 201925-3
28 January 201928-2
27 January 201930+10
26 January 201920-1
25 January 201921-6
24 January 201927+2
23 January 201925-5
22 January 201930+7
21 January 201923-4
20 January 201927+6
19 January 201921-6
18 January 2019270
17 January 201927-7
16 January 201934+8
15 January 201926+2
14 January 201924-8
13 January 201932+12
12 January 201920-10
11 January 201930+4
10 January 201926+3
9 January 201923-2
8 January 201925-4
7 January 201929+3
6 January 201926-1
5 January 201927-15
4 January 201942-5
3 January 201947+26
2 January 201921-1
1 January 201922+1
+2 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 201821-6
30 December 201827+1
29 December 201826+5
28 December 201821-4
27 December 201825-4
26 December 201829+11
25 December 201818-8
24 December 201826+1
23 December 201825-2
22 December 201827-2
21 December 201829+1
20 December 201828+2
19 December 201826+1
18 December 201825-4
17 December 201829+3
16 December 201826+2
15 December 201824+5
14 December 2018190
13 December 201819-4
12 December 201823-3
11 December 201826+5
10 December 201821-4
9 December 201825-3
8 December 201828+3
7 December 201825+1
6 December 201824-2
5 December 201826-1
4 December 201827+2
3 December 201825-1
2 December 201826-7
1 December 201833+4
-8 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 201829-7
29 November 2018360
28 November 201836+4
27 November 201832-4
26 November 2018360
25 November 201836+4
24 November 201832-8
23 November 201840-5
22 November 201845+10
21 November 201835-6
20 November 201841-9
19 November 201850+2
18 November 2018480
17 November 201848+3
16 November 201845-10
15 November 201855+5
14 November 201850-5
13 November 201855-4
12 November 201859+6
11 November 201853-9
10 November 201862+5
9 November 201857-7
8 November 201864+1
7 November 201863+1
6 November 201862-9
5 November 201871-5
4 November 201876+11
3 November 201865-10
2 November 201875+19
1 November 201856-4
-31 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 201860+1
30 October 201859-2
29 October 2018610
28 October 201861+9
27 October 201852-7
26 October 201859-3
25 October 201862-3
24 October 201865-1
23 October 201866-3
22 October 201869-1
21 October 201870-8
20 October 201878-11
19 October 201889-8
18 October 201897+2
17 October 201895+8
16 October 201887-2
15 October 201889+22
14 October 201867-25
13 October 201892-6
12 October 201898-1
11 October 201899+8
10 October 201891-16
9 October 2018107+1
8 October 2018106+5
7 October 2018101-11
6 October 2018112-9
5 October 2018121-3
4 October 2018124-2
3 October 2018126-8
2 October 2018134-5
1 October 2018139+4
-75 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 2018135+1
29 September 2018134+4
28 September 2018130-10
27 September 2018140-12
26 September 2018152-1
25 September 2018153+5
24 September 2018148-13
23 September 2018161+12
22 September 2018149-8
21 September 2018157+2
20 September 2018155-1
19 September 2018156+1
18 September 2018155+30
17 September 2018125-23
16 September 2018148-7
15 September 2018155+6
14 September 2018149-17
13 September 2018166+13
12 September 2018153-8
11 September 2018161-3
10 September 2018164-3
9 September 2018167+23
8 September 2018144-33
7 September 2018177-11
6 September 2018188-5
5 September 2018193+20
4 September 2018173-29
3 September 2018202+12
2 September 2018190-7
1 September 2018197+3
-59 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 2018194-13
30 August 2018207+3
29 August 2018204-6
28 August 2018210-13
27 August 2018223+14
26 August 20182090
25 August 2018209+8
24 August 2018201-4
23 August 2018205-11
22 August 2018216+15
21 August 2018201-10
20 August 2018211+11
19 August 2018200+13
18 August 2018187-16
17 August 2018203+4
16 August 2018199+11
15 August 2018188-15
14 August 2018203+29
13 August 2018174-23
12 August 2018197+54
11 August 2018143+75
10 August 201868+61
9 August 20187-4
8 August 201811+1
7 August 201810+1
6 August 20189-1
5 August 201810+5
4 August 20185-7
3 August 201812+3
2 August 20189-2
1 August 201811+6
+189 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201850
30 July 20185-5
29 July 201810+4
28 July 201860
27 July 20186-6
26 July 201812+6
25 July 20186-2
24 July 20188-5
23 July 201813+2
22 July 201811-1
21 July 201812+1
20 July 201811+1
19 July 201810-6
18 July 201816+7
17 July 20189-1
16 July 201810+1
15 July 20189-4
14 July 201813-2
13 July 201815-1
12 July 201816+1
11 July 201815+3
10 July 201812-3
9 July 2018150
8 July 201815-3
7 July 201818+2
6 July 201816+3
5 July 201813-1
4 July 201814-4
3 July 201818-11
2 July 201829+10
1 July 201819-3
-17 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 2018220
29 June 201822-2
28 June 201824+2
27 June 201822-1
26 June 2018230
25 June 201823-2
24 June 201825-2
23 June 201827-2
22 June 201829-1
21 June 201830+2
20 June 201828-4
19 June 201832+6
18 June 201826-1
17 June 201827-6
16 June 201833+4
15 June 201829-3
14 June 2018320
13 June 201832-7
12 June 201839+3
11 June 201836+1
10 June 201835-2
9 June 201837+2
8 June 201835-6
7 June 201841+7
6 June 201834-3
5 June 201837-2
4 June 201839-9
3 June 201848-2
2 June 2018500
1 June 201850-3
-31 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201853-13
30 May 201866+3
29 May 201863+9
28 May 201854-16
27 May 201870-9
26 May 201879+4
25 May 201875-2
24 May 201877-9
23 May 201886+3
22 May 201883-12
21 May 201895+23
20 May 201872+22
19 May 201850+29
18 May 201821+3
17 May 201818-7
16 May 201825+11
15 May 2018140
14 May 201814+2
13 May 2018120
12 May 201812-2
11 May 201814+3
10 May 201811-8
9 May 201819+4
8 May 201815-5
7 May 201820+3
6 May 201817-2
5 May 201819-4
4 May 201823-2
3 May 201825+4
2 May 201821-6
1 May 201827+0
+26 votes