Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

July

DateVote CountGain
29 July 201810
27 July 201810
26 July 20181-1
24 July 20182-2
23 July 20184-12
22 July 201816-4
21 July 201820-13
20 July 201833-13
19 July 2018460
18 July 201846-2
17 July 201848-14
16 July 201862+4
15 July 201858-10
14 July 201868+4
13 July 201864+4
12 July 201860-18
11 July 201878+3
10 July 201875-7
9 July 201882+4
8 July 201878-4
7 July 201882-1
6 July 2018830
5 July 201883+4
4 July 201879+1
3 July 201878-17
2 July 201895+2
1 July 201893+52
-40 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 201841+25
29 June 201816-6
28 June 201822-8
27 June 201830+9
26 June 201821-4
25 June 201825+6
24 June 201819+4
23 June 2018150
22 June 201815-4
21 June 201819+7
20 June 201812-7
19 June 201819+1
18 June 201818+4
17 June 201814-1
16 June 201815+3
15 June 201812-5
14 June 201817+4
13 June 201813+3
12 June 201810-8
11 June 201818+3
10 June 201815+6
9 June 20189-6
8 June 201815-2
7 June 201817+1
6 June 201816-4
5 June 201820-4
4 June 201824+7
3 June 201817-1
2 June 201818-2
1 June 201820+18
+39 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 20182+1
30 May 201810
22 May 20181-1
15 May 20182+1
14 May 201810
12 May 201810
11 May 201810
9 May 201810
8 May 201810
7 May 201810
6 May 201810
5 May 201810
4 May 201810
3 May 20181+0
+1 votes