Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
14 November 20191-2
11 November 20193-1
10 November 201940
9 November 20194-1
8 November 20195-1
7 November 20196+1
6 November 20195-13
5 November 201918-9
4 November 201927-40
3 November 201967-393
2 November 2019460-19
1 November 2019479-21
-499 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 2019500-21
30 October 2019521+9
29 October 2019512-29
28 October 2019541-32
27 October 2019573+36
26 October 2019537+6
25 October 2019531-38
24 October 2019569-6
23 October 2019575-46
22 October 2019621+32
21 October 2019589+78
20 October 2019511-69
19 October 2019580-21
18 October 2019601-19
17 October 2019620-12
16 October 2019632+24
15 October 2019608-49
14 October 2019657-1
13 October 2019658+14
12 October 2019644-31
11 October 2019675-13
10 October 2019688-19
9 October 2019707-31
8 October 2019738+13
7 October 2019725-2
6 October 20197270
5 October 2019727+2
4 October 2019725-13
3 October 2019738-6
2 October 2019744-1
1 October 2019745-21
-266 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 2019766+7
29 September 2019759-15
28 September 2019774-20
27 September 2019794-29
26 September 2019823-13
25 September 2019836+19
24 September 2019817+1
23 September 2019816-30
22 September 2019846+24
21 September 2019822+59
20 September 2019763-65
19 September 2019828-48
18 September 2019876-13
17 September 2019889-12
16 September 2019901-29
15 September 2019930+42
14 September 2019888+15
13 September 2019873-59
12 September 2019932-8
11 September 2019940-9
10 September 2019949+2
9 September 2019947+1
8 September 2019946+11
7 September 2019935+189
6 September 2019746-132
5 September 2019878-4
4 September 2019882-25
3 September 2019907+32
2 September 2019875+33
1 September 2019842+9
-67 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 2019833+23
30 August 2019810+14
29 August 2019796+3
28 August 2019793+39
27 August 2019754-6
26 August 2019760+63
25 August 2019697+66
24 August 2019631+114
23 August 2019517+370
22 August 2019147+31
21 August 2019116+21
20 August 201995+1
19 August 201994-1
18 August 201995+7
17 August 201988+8
16 August 201980+3
15 August 2019770
14 August 201977-4
13 August 201981-1
12 August 2019820
11 August 201982+6
10 August 201976-1
9 August 201977-1
8 August 2019780
7 August 201978+2
6 August 201976+7
5 August 201969+3
4 August 201966+8
3 August 201958+12
2 August 201946-25
1 August 201971+39
+801 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201932-2
30 July 201934-9
29 July 201943+3
28 July 201940+7
27 July 201933-7
26 July 2019400
25 July 201940-4
24 July 201944-1
23 July 201945-3
22 July 201948+4
21 July 201944-1
20 July 201945-2
19 July 201947+4
18 July 201943-5
17 July 201948+7
16 July 201941-7
15 July 201948+5
14 July 2019430
13 July 201943+2
12 July 201941-8
11 July 201949+5
10 July 201944-7
9 July 201951+8
8 July 201943+4
7 July 201939-9
6 July 201948-5
5 July 201953+3
4 July 201950+1
3 July 2019490
2 July 201949+1
1 July 201948+3
-13 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 201945-2
29 June 201947+3
28 June 201944-3
27 June 201947-8
26 June 201955+5
25 June 201950-5
24 June 201955+3
23 June 201952+1
22 June 201951+5
21 June 201946-16
20 June 201962+4
19 June 201958+7
18 June 201951+2
17 June 201949-3
16 June 2019520
15 June 201952-2
14 June 201954+11
13 June 201943+6
12 June 201937-6
11 June 201943-1
10 June 2019440
9 June 201944+8
8 June 201936-9
7 June 201945-4
6 June 201949+3
5 June 201946-4
4 June 201950+5
3 June 201945-4
2 June 201949+5
1 June 201944-1
0 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201945-3
30 May 201948-4
29 May 201952+4
28 May 201948-3
27 May 201951-2
26 May 201953+6
25 May 201947-6
24 May 201953-2
23 May 201955-8
22 May 201963+5
21 May 201958+3
20 May 201955-2
19 May 201957-1
18 May 201958+6
17 May 201952-5
16 May 201957-4
15 May 201961-2
14 May 201963+12
13 May 201951-6
12 May 201957+1
11 May 201956-7
10 May 201963-8
9 May 201971+9
8 May 201962+4
7 May 201958-5
6 May 201963+1
5 May 201962-7
4 May 201969+6
3 May 201963-8
2 May 201971+5
1 May 201966-4
-25 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 201970+1
29 April 201969+2
28 April 201967+5
27 April 201962-4
26 April 201966-7
25 April 201973+1
24 April 201972-11
23 April 201983+5
22 April 201978+7
21 April 201971+4
20 April 201967-6
19 April 201973-5
18 April 2019780
17 April 201978+6
16 April 201972-4
15 April 201976+11
14 April 201965-7
13 April 201972-1
12 April 2019730
11 April 201973-4
10 April 201977-1
9 April 201978+9
8 April 201969-4
7 April 201973+1
6 April 201972-2
5 April 201974-10
4 April 201984+5
3 April 201979-8
2 April 201987+10
1 April 201977+2
-5 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 201975-13
30 March 201988-2
29 March 201990-8
28 March 201998+4
27 March 201994-3
26 March 201997-2
25 March 201999+6
24 March 201993+3
23 March 201990+9
22 March 201981-12
21 March 201993+7
20 March 201986-5
19 March 201991-12
18 March 2019103-14
17 March 2019117+12
16 March 2019105-8
15 March 2019113-4
14 March 2019117+2
13 March 2019115-8
12 March 2019123+7
11 March 2019116-2
10 March 2019118+1
9 March 2019117-13
8 March 2019130-6
7 March 2019136-17
6 March 2019153-5
5 March 2019158-19
4 March 2019177-18
3 March 2019195-1
2 March 2019196+3
1 March 2019193+10
-108 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 2019183-19
27 February 2019202+3
26 February 2019199-9
25 February 2019208+24
24 February 2019184-38
23 February 2019222+121
22 February 2019101+26
21 February 201975+8
20 February 201967+11
19 February 201956+9
18 February 201947+5
17 February 201942+18
16 February 201924-8
15 February 201932+12
14 February 201920-6
13 February 201926+2
12 February 201924-1
11 February 201925-2
10 February 201927+9
9 February 201918-1
8 February 201919-3
7 February 2019220
6 February 201922-2
5 February 201924+2
4 February 2019220
3 February 201922-2
2 February 201924+5
1 February 201919-1
+163 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 201920-2
30 January 2019220
29 January 201922-4
28 January 201926+3
27 January 201923-1
26 January 201924-1
25 January 2019250
24 January 201925+1
23 January 2019240
22 January 201924+4
21 January 201920-5
20 January 201925+1
19 January 201924-1
18 January 201925+1
17 January 2019240
16 January 2019240
15 January 2019240
14 January 201924-1
13 January 201925+3
12 January 201922+1
11 January 201921+2
10 January 2019190
9 January 201919-2
8 January 201921-2
7 January 201923-5
6 January 201928+3
5 January 201925+4
4 January 201921-2
3 January 201923-2
2 January 201925+3
1 January 201922+4
+2 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 201818-1
30 December 2018190
29 December 201819+4
28 December 201815-1
27 December 2018160
26 December 201816+1
25 December 201815-1
24 December 201816-1
23 December 201817+3
22 December 201814-4
21 December 2018180
20 December 2018180
19 December 2018180
18 December 201818-4
17 December 201822-2
16 December 201824+6
15 December 201818-3
14 December 201821+1
13 December 2018200
12 December 201820+2
11 December 201818-4
10 December 201822+3
9 December 201819+1
8 December 201818-5
7 December 201823-1
6 December 201824+4
5 December 201820-7
4 December 201827-2
3 December 201829+5
2 December 201824-2
1 December 201826-1
-9 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 201827-1
29 November 201828+6
28 November 201822+2
27 November 201820-7
26 November 201827+3
25 November 201824+1
24 November 201823-6
23 November 201829-6
22 November 201835+12
21 November 201823+2
20 November 2018210
19 November 201821+7
18 November 201814-6
17 November 201820+4
16 November 201816+3
15 November 201813+1
14 November 201812-6
13 November 201818+2
12 November 201816+2
11 November 2018140
10 November 201814+2
9 November 2018120
8 November 201812-2
7 November 2018140
6 November 201814-4
5 November 201818+2
4 November 201816+6
3 November 201810-5
2 November 201815+2
1 November 201813+1
+15 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 201812-4
30 October 201816+3
29 October 201813-4
28 October 201817+3
27 October 201814-2
26 October 201816+1
25 October 201815+11
24 October 201840
23 October 20184-1
22 October 20185+2
21 October 20183+1
20 October 20182-2
19 October 20184-1
18 October 201850
17 October 201850
16 October 20185-1
15 October 20186+2
14 October 20184-1
13 October 201850
12 October 20185-3
11 October 20188+2
10 October 20186-1
9 October 20187+3
8 October 20184-2
7 October 20186+3
6 October 20183-2
5 October 20185-2
4 October 20187+6
3 October 20181-1
2 October 20182+1
1 October 20181-1
+10 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201820
27 September 20182+1
25 September 201810
24 September 20181-1
18 September 20182+1
13 September 201810
5 September 201810
3 September 201810
1 September 201810
+1 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
27 August 201810
25 August 201810
21 August 201810
20 August 201810
19 August 201810
18 August 20181-1
16 August 20182+1
15 August 201810
12 August 201810
10 August 20181-2
9 August 20183+2
8 August 201810
7 August 20181-1
5 August 20182-1
3 August 20183+1
2 August 201820
1 August 20182-2
-3 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 20184+0
0 votes