Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

February

DateVote CountGain
12 February 201910
10 February 201910
7 February 201910
6 February 201910
5 February 201910
3 February 201910
2 February 201910
0 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
28 January 20191-1
24 January 20192+1
23 January 20191-11
22 January 201912+2
21 January 201910-2
20 January 201912-4
19 January 201916+4
18 January 201912-4
17 January 201916+8
16 January 20198-2
15 January 201910-3
14 January 201913+3
13 January 201910-5
12 January 201915+1
11 January 201914-1
10 January 201915+2
9 January 201913-4
8 January 201917-5
7 January 2019220
6 January 201922+3
5 January 201919+6
4 January 201913+5
3 January 20198-3
2 January 201911+3
1 January 20198-3
-10 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 2018110
30 December 201811+1
29 December 201810-6
28 December 201816+3
27 December 201813-2
26 December 201815+4
25 December 201811-3
24 December 2018140
23 December 201814+2
22 December 201812+2
21 December 2018100
20 December 201810-1
19 December 201811-7
18 December 2018180
17 December 201818+4
16 December 201814-12
15 December 201826+3
14 December 201823+3
13 December 201820-2
12 December 201822+1
11 December 201821+4
10 December 201817+1
9 December 201816-4
8 December 201820-7
7 December 201827+3
6 December 201824+2
5 December 201822-2
4 December 201824+5
3 December 201819-1
2 December 201820+9
1 December 201811+5
+5 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 20186+4
29 November 201820
28 November 201820
27 November 201820
26 November 20182+1
24 November 201810
23 November 201810
+5 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
28 October 201810
24 October 201810
22 October 201810
20 October 201810
19 October 201810
18 October 201810
17 October 20181-1
15 October 201820
13 October 20182+1
11 October 201810
8 October 201810
6 October 201810
5 October 20181+0
0 votes