Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
12 November 201988-62
11 November 2019150+2
10 November 20191480
9 November 2019148+5
8 November 2019143-7
7 November 2019150+2
6 November 2019148-7
5 November 2019155+11
4 November 2019144+4
3 November 2019140+24
2 November 2019116+7
1 November 2019109-12
-33 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 2019121+9
30 October 2019112-5
29 October 2019117+5
28 October 2019112+2
27 October 2019110-10
26 October 2019120+15
25 October 2019105-5
24 October 20191100
23 October 2019110+4
22 October 2019106-1
21 October 2019107+12
20 October 201995-15
19 October 2019110-1
18 October 2019111-1
17 October 2019112-4
16 October 2019116+1
15 October 2019115+2
14 October 2019113+9
13 October 2019104-2
12 October 2019106+2
11 October 2019104-6
10 October 2019110+3
9 October 2019107-2
8 October 2019109+3
7 October 2019106+9
6 October 201997+9
5 October 201988+2
4 October 2019860
3 October 201986-2
2 October 201988+8
1 October 201980+4
+45 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201976+2
29 September 201974-7
28 September 201981+3
27 September 201978+6
26 September 201972-4
25 September 201976-1
24 September 201977-2
23 September 201979+6
22 September 201973-4
21 September 201977-1
20 September 201978+2
19 September 201976+2
18 September 2019740
17 September 201974-1
16 September 2019750
15 September 201975+1
14 September 201974+2
13 September 201972+3
12 September 201969-5
11 September 201974+2
10 September 201972-1
9 September 201973-1
8 September 201974+1
7 September 201973+5
6 September 201968-1
5 September 201969-6
4 September 201975+4
3 September 201971-8
2 September 201979+7
1 September 201972+4
+8 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 201968-1
30 August 201969+49
29 August 201920-49
28 August 2019690
27 August 201969+4
26 August 201965-2
25 August 201967+1
24 August 2019660
23 August 201966+11
22 August 201955+4
21 August 201951+14
20 August 201937-27
19 August 201964+8
18 August 201956-3
17 August 201959-3
16 August 2019620
15 August 201962+5
14 August 201957-2
13 August 201959-2
12 August 201961+4
11 August 201957-4
10 August 201961+3
9 August 201958-6
8 August 201964-4
7 August 201968+12
6 August 201956-15
5 August 201971+4
4 August 201967+1
3 August 2019660
2 August 201966+3
1 August 201963-2
+3 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201965-2
30 July 2019670
29 July 2019670
28 July 201967+1
27 July 201966-4
26 July 201970+3
25 July 201967-3
24 July 201970+3
23 July 201967+2
22 July 201965-2
21 July 201967+3
20 July 201964-4
19 July 201968+1
18 July 2019670
17 July 201967+4
16 July 201963-6
15 July 2019690
14 July 201969+5
13 July 201964-5
12 July 2019690
11 July 2019690
10 July 201969-4
9 July 201973+6
8 July 201967+1
7 July 201966-1
6 July 201967+9
5 July 201958-3
4 July 201961-2
3 July 201963-9
2 July 201972-3
1 July 201975+3
-7 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 201972-2
29 June 201974+2
28 June 201972-2
27 June 201974+2
26 June 201972-1
25 June 201973-2
24 June 201975+4
23 June 201971-3
22 June 201974-2
21 June 201976-1
20 June 201977+2
19 June 201975-2
18 June 201977+3
17 June 201974+5
16 June 201969+1
15 June 201968-1
14 June 201969+4
13 June 201965-1
12 June 2019660
11 June 201966+2
10 June 201964+1
9 June 201963+3
8 June 201960-15
7 June 201975+18
6 June 201957-5
5 June 201962-1
4 June 201963+4
3 June 201959-3
2 June 201962-2
1 June 201964+6
+14 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201958-14
30 May 201972+10
29 May 201962+5
28 May 201957-4
27 May 201961+3
26 May 201958-3
25 May 201961+5
24 May 201956-4
23 May 201960+1
22 May 201959+3
21 May 201956-4
20 May 201960-1
19 May 2019610
18 May 201961-1
17 May 201962+5
16 May 2019570
15 May 201957-1
14 May 201958+2
13 May 201956-4
12 May 201960+1
11 May 201959-1
10 May 2019600
9 May 201960+2
8 May 201958+5
7 May 201953-3
6 May 201956-1
5 May 201957+1
4 May 201956-1
3 May 201957-8
2 May 201965+6
1 May 201959-1
-2 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 201960+5
29 April 2019550
28 April 201955-3
27 April 201958-5
26 April 201963-1
25 April 201964-1
24 April 201965+15
23 April 201950-4
22 April 201954+25
21 April 201929+14
20 April 201915+3
19 April 201912-7
18 April 201919-1
17 April 201920-50
16 April 201970-6
15 April 201976+12
14 April 201964+2
13 April 201962-7
12 April 201969-3
11 April 201972+3
10 April 201969-4
9 April 2019730
8 April 201973+10
7 April 201963-9
6 April 201972+16
5 April 201956+41
4 April 201915-3
3 April 2019180
2 April 201918-1
1 April 201919+5
+46 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 201914-1
30 March 201915-3
29 March 201918-1
28 March 2019190
27 March 2019190
26 March 2019190
25 March 201919+4
24 March 201915-2
23 March 201917+1
22 March 201916-2
21 March 201918+4
20 March 201914-2
19 March 201916-3
18 March 2019190
17 March 201919+4
16 March 201915+1
15 March 201914-5
14 March 201919+5
13 March 201914-1
12 March 201915+2
11 March 201913+4
10 March 20199-6
9 March 201915-1
8 March 201916+2
7 March 201914-3
6 March 201917+2
5 March 201915+1
4 March 201914-3
3 March 201917+1
2 March 2019160
1 March 201916-2
-4 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 2019180
27 February 201918+2
26 February 201916+1
25 February 2019150
24 February 201915+2
23 February 201913-2
22 February 201915-4
21 February 201919+4
20 February 201915-6
19 February 201921+4
18 February 201917-1
17 February 201918-1
16 February 201919-1
15 February 201920-6
14 February 201926+4
13 February 201922-2
12 February 201924+1
11 February 201923-3
10 February 201926+3
9 February 201923+4
8 February 201919-5
7 February 201924+11
6 February 201913-5
5 February 201918-5
4 February 201923+1
3 February 2019220
2 February 201922-5
1 February 201927+5
-4 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 201922-4
30 January 201926+3
29 January 201923-5
28 January 201928-1
27 January 201929+4
26 January 201925+3
25 January 201922-6
24 January 201928+3
23 January 2019250
22 January 201925-4
21 January 201929+4
20 January 201925-2
19 January 201927-1
18 January 201928+1
17 January 201927+8
16 January 201919+3
15 January 201916-6
14 January 201922+3
13 January 201919+2
12 January 201917-7
11 January 201924-2
10 January 201926+5
9 January 201921-5
8 January 201926+6
7 January 201920-6
6 January 201926-8
5 January 201934+4
4 January 201930+2
3 January 201928+8
2 January 201920-3
1 January 201923+2
+1 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 201821-3
30 December 201824-4
29 December 201828+4
28 December 201824+3
27 December 201821-6
26 December 201827-46
25 December 201873+4
24 December 201869+7
23 December 201862-67
22 December 2018129-4
21 December 2018133+108
20 December 201825-5
19 December 201830+2
18 December 2018280
17 December 201828-3
16 December 201831-5
15 December 201836-9
14 December 201845+2
13 December 201843-13
12 December 201856-1
11 December 201857-5
10 December 2018620
9 December 2018620
8 December 201862-13
7 December 201875-7
6 December 201882+10
5 December 201872-6
4 December 201878-5
3 December 201883-23
2 December 2018106+3
1 December 2018103+26
-56 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 201877+8
29 November 2018690
28 November 201869-13
27 November 201882+6
26 November 201876-7
25 November 201883+5
24 November 201878+3
23 November 201875+2
22 November 201873+21
21 November 201852+15
20 November 201837+9
19 November 201828-1
18 November 201829-4
17 November 201833-2
16 November 201835+32
15 November 201830
14 November 20183+1
13 November 20182+1
12 November 20181-3
11 November 20184+3
7 November 201810
6 November 201810
4 November 201810
3 November 20181-2
2 November 20183-1
1 November 20184-3
+70 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
15 October 20187+6
10 October 20181-2
8 October 20183+1
7 October 20182+0
+5 votes