Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
25 November 202055-180
24 November 2020235-12
23 November 2020247-2
22 November 2020249-1
21 November 2020250+30
20 November 20202200
19 November 2020220+30
18 November 2020190+4
17 November 2020186-12
16 November 2020198+35
15 November 2020163-11
14 November 2020174-12
13 November 2020186-8
12 November 2020194-3
11 November 2020197-10
10 November 2020207+4
9 November 20202030
8 November 2020203+11
7 November 2020192-7
6 November 2020199-2
5 November 2020201-4
4 November 2020205+15
3 November 2020190-14
2 November 2020204+10
1 November 2020194-5
-144 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 2020199+3
30 October 2020196-14
29 October 2020210-2
28 October 2020212-1
27 October 2020213-9
26 October 2020222+11
25 October 2020211-9
24 October 2020220-1
23 October 2020221-1
22 October 2020222+4
21 October 2020218+8
20 October 2020210-26
19 October 2020236-3
18 October 2020239+34
17 October 2020205-3
16 October 2020208-44
15 October 2020252+34
14 October 2020218-5
13 October 2020223-10
12 October 2020233-9
11 October 2020242-4
10 October 2020246-9
9 October 2020255-5
8 October 2020260+14
7 October 2020246-5
6 October 2020251+2
5 October 2020249+17
4 October 2020232+9
3 October 2020223-31
2 October 2020254+7
1 October 2020247+4
-44 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 2020243-15
29 September 2020258+19
28 September 2020239+2
27 September 2020237-6
26 September 2020243+33
25 September 2020210-30
24 September 2020240-19
23 September 2020259+13
22 September 2020246+3
21 September 2020243-20
20 September 2020263+7
19 September 20202560
18 September 2020256+15
17 September 2020241-5
16 September 2020246-5
15 September 2020251+6
14 September 2020245-2
13 September 2020247+28
12 September 2020219-4
11 September 2020223-21
10 September 2020244+16
9 September 2020228-9
8 September 2020237+22
7 September 2020215-32
6 September 2020247+10
5 September 2020237+12
4 September 2020225-17
3 September 2020242+12
2 September 2020230+3
1 September 2020227-10
+6 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 2020237+11
30 August 2020226+7
29 August 2020219-16
28 August 2020235-2
27 August 2020237+1
26 August 2020236-12
25 August 2020248-2
24 August 2020250+11
23 August 2020239-3
22 August 2020242+2
21 August 2020240+2
20 August 2020238+4
19 August 2020234-2
18 August 2020236-31
17 August 2020267+34
16 August 2020233-9
15 August 2020242-5
14 August 2020247+19
13 August 2020228-25
12 August 2020253+18
11 August 2020235-19
10 August 2020254+17
9 August 2020237+2
8 August 2020235+7
7 August 2020228+7
6 August 2020221-14
5 August 2020235+7
4 August 2020228-4
3 August 2020232+3
2 August 2020229-22
1 August 2020251-8
-22 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 2020259+5
30 July 2020254-7
29 July 2020261+17
28 July 2020244+6
27 July 2020238-26
26 July 2020264+7
25 July 2020257-4
24 July 2020261+14
23 July 2020247-19
22 July 2020266+6
21 July 2020260+6
20 July 20202540
19 July 2020254+19
18 July 2020235-6
17 July 2020241-2
16 July 2020243+3
15 July 2020240-5
14 July 2020245+3
13 July 2020242-4
12 July 2020246+27
11 July 2020219-22
10 July 2020241-11
9 July 2020252-6
8 July 2020258+22
7 July 2020236-24
6 July 2020260+36
5 July 2020224-16
4 July 2020240-16
3 July 2020256+13
2 July 2020243-24
1 July 2020267-12
-20 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 2020279+12
29 June 2020267+3
28 June 2020264+11
27 June 2020253+8
26 June 2020245+1
25 June 2020244-26
24 June 2020270+4
23 June 2020266-16
22 June 2020282+20
21 June 2020262+7
20 June 2020255-5
19 June 2020260-4
18 June 2020264-13
17 June 2020277+24
16 June 2020253-19
15 June 2020272+24
14 June 2020248-8
13 June 2020256-17
12 June 2020273-9
11 June 2020282+7
10 June 2020275-4
9 June 2020279+1
8 June 2020278-12
7 June 2020290+8
6 June 2020282+5
5 June 2020277-6
4 June 2020283+11
3 June 2020272-3
2 June 2020275+1
1 June 2020274+17
+22 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 2020257-7
30 May 2020264+18
29 May 2020246-15
28 May 2020261+2
27 May 2020259-4
26 May 2020263-16
25 May 2020279+22
24 May 2020257+2
23 May 2020255+10
22 May 2020245-14
21 May 2020259-5
20 May 2020264+27
19 May 2020237-19
18 May 2020256-9
17 May 2020265+24
16 May 2020241-18
15 May 2020259+24
14 May 2020235+1
13 May 20202340
12 May 2020234-12
11 May 2020246+17
10 May 20202290
9 May 2020229-31
8 May 2020260+32
7 May 2020228-2
6 May 2020230+16
5 May 2020214-8
4 May 2020222-80
3 May 2020302-15
2 May 2020317+4
1 May 2020313+3
-53 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 2020310-2
29 April 2020312+6
28 April 2020306+10
27 April 2020296+82
26 April 2020214-65
25 April 2020279-20
24 April 2020299-4
23 April 2020303+11
22 April 2020292-25
21 April 2020317+6
20 April 2020311+10
19 April 2020301-9
18 April 2020310+8
17 April 2020302-9
16 April 2020311-11
15 April 2020322+8
14 April 2020314-3
13 April 2020317-3
12 April 2020320+11
11 April 2020309-23
10 April 2020332+7
9 April 2020325-23
8 April 2020348+2
7 April 2020346-7
6 April 2020353+16
5 April 2020337-16
4 April 2020353-5
3 April 2020358-2
2 April 2020360+8
1 April 2020352-36
-78 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 2020388+27
30 March 2020361+3
29 March 2020358+35
28 March 2020323-19
27 March 2020342+25
26 March 2020317+27
25 March 2020290-9
24 March 2020299-1
23 March 2020300+17
22 March 2020283-11
21 March 2020294-4
20 March 2020298-5
19 March 20203030
18 March 2020303-2
17 March 2020305+52
16 March 2020253-59
15 March 2020312+2
14 March 2020310+27
13 March 2020283-24
12 March 2020307-5
11 March 2020312+1
10 March 2020311+7
9 March 2020304-33
8 March 2020337+23
7 March 2020314+5
6 March 2020309-12
5 March 2020321+10
4 March 2020311-1
3 March 2020312-3
2 March 2020315+15
1 March 2020300+48
+136 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
29 February 2020252-54
28 February 2020306+2
27 February 2020304+1
26 February 2020303-3
25 February 2020306+6
24 February 2020300+6
23 February 2020294+15
22 February 2020279-17
21 February 2020296-6
20 February 2020302-1
19 February 2020303+14
18 February 2020289-13
17 February 2020302+10
16 February 2020292-1
15 February 2020293-10
14 February 2020303-1
13 February 2020304-2
12 February 2020306+14
11 February 2020292+12
10 February 2020280-2
9 February 2020282+5
8 February 2020277+21
7 February 2020256-17
6 February 2020273+14
5 February 2020259+1
4 February 2020258-4
3 February 2020262+4
2 February 2020258-2
1 February 2020260-10
-18 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 2020270+13
30 January 2020257-16
29 January 2020273+12
28 January 2020261-3
27 January 2020264+6
26 January 2020258+1
25 January 2020257+1
24 January 2020256-4
23 January 2020260-9
22 January 2020269-5
21 January 2020274+21
20 January 2020253-4
19 January 2020257-4
18 January 2020261+14
17 January 2020247-7
16 January 2020254-5
15 January 2020259+26
14 January 2020233+7
13 January 2020226+25
12 January 2020201-10
11 January 2020211+6
10 January 2020205+1
9 January 2020204-6
8 January 2020210-10
7 January 2020220+19
6 January 2020201-14
5 January 2020215-3
4 January 2020218+8
3 January 2020210-17
2 January 2020227+26
1 January 2020201+1
+70 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 2019200-3
30 December 2019203-17
29 December 2019220+5
28 December 2019215+11
27 December 2019204+2
26 December 2019202-3
25 December 2019205-6
24 December 2019211+1
23 December 2019210+13
22 December 2019197-14
21 December 2019211-8
20 December 2019219+16
19 December 2019203-1
18 December 2019204-4
17 December 2019208-7
16 December 2019215+5
15 December 2019210-2
14 December 2019212-7
13 December 2019219-5
12 December 2019224-4
11 December 2019228+21
10 December 2019207-13
9 December 2019220+13
8 December 2019207-11
7 December 2019218+7
6 December 2019211+7
5 December 2019204+5
4 December 2019199-17
3 December 2019216+6
2 December 2019210+18
1 December 2019192-15
-7 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 2019207+16
29 November 2019191-23
28 November 2019214+3
27 November 2019211+7
26 November 2019204+14
25 November 2019190-1
24 November 2019191-2
23 November 2019193+2
22 November 2019191+21
21 November 2019170+2
20 November 2019168-4
19 November 2019172+19
18 November 2019153+4
17 November 2019149+2
16 November 2019147-1
15 November 2019148+4
14 November 2019144-4
13 November 2019148+2
12 November 2019146-4
11 November 2019150+2
10 November 20191480
9 November 2019148+5
8 November 2019143-7
7 November 2019150+2
6 November 2019148-7
5 November 2019155+11
4 November 2019144+4
3 November 2019140+24
2 November 2019116+7
1 November 2019109-12
+86 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 2019121+9
30 October 2019112-5
29 October 2019117+5
28 October 2019112+2
27 October 2019110-10
26 October 2019120+15
25 October 2019105-5
24 October 20191100
23 October 2019110+4
22 October 2019106-1
21 October 2019107+12
20 October 201995-15
19 October 2019110-1
18 October 2019111-1
17 October 2019112-4
16 October 2019116+1
15 October 2019115+2
14 October 2019113+9
13 October 2019104-2
12 October 2019106+2
11 October 2019104-6
10 October 2019110+3
9 October 2019107-2
8 October 2019109+3
7 October 2019106+9
6 October 201997+9
5 October 201988+2
4 October 2019860
3 October 201986-2
2 October 201988+8
1 October 201980+4
+45 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201976+2
29 September 201974-7
28 September 201981+3
27 September 201978+6
26 September 201972-4
25 September 201976-1
24 September 201977-2
23 September 201979+6
22 September 201973-4
21 September 201977-1
20 September 201978+2
19 September 201976+2
18 September 2019740
17 September 201974-1
16 September 2019750
15 September 201975+1
14 September 201974+2
13 September 201972+3
12 September 201969-5
11 September 201974+2
10 September 201972-1
9 September 201973-1
8 September 201974+1
7 September 201973+5
6 September 201968-1
5 September 201969-6
4 September 201975+4
3 September 201971-8
2 September 201979+7
1 September 201972+4
+8 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 201968-1
30 August 201969+49
29 August 201920-49
28 August 2019690
27 August 201969+4
26 August 201965-2
25 August 201967+1
24 August 2019660
23 August 201966+11
22 August 201955+4
21 August 201951+14
20 August 201937-27
19 August 201964+8
18 August 201956-3
17 August 201959-3
16 August 2019620
15 August 201962+5
14 August 201957-2
13 August 201959-2
12 August 201961+4
11 August 201957-4
10 August 201961+3
9 August 201958-6
8 August 201964-4
7 August 201968+12
6 August 201956-15
5 August 201971+4
4 August 201967+1
3 August 2019660
2 August 201966+3
1 August 201963-2
+3 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201965-2
30 July 2019670
29 July 2019670
28 July 201967+1
27 July 201966-4
26 July 201970+3
25 July 201967-3
24 July 201970+3
23 July 201967+2
22 July 201965-2
21 July 201967+3
20 July 201964-4
19 July 201968+1
18 July 2019670
17 July 201967+4
16 July 201963-6
15 July 2019690
14 July 201969+5
13 July 201964-5
12 July 2019690
11 July 2019690
10 July 201969-4
9 July 201973+6
8 July 201967+1
7 July 201966-1
6 July 201967+9
5 July 201958-3
4 July 201961-2
3 July 201963-9
2 July 201972-3
1 July 201975+3
-7 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 201972-2
29 June 201974+2
28 June 201972-2
27 June 201974+2
26 June 201972-1
25 June 201973-2
24 June 201975+4
23 June 201971-3
22 June 201974-2
21 June 201976-1
20 June 201977+2
19 June 201975-2
18 June 201977+3
17 June 201974+5
16 June 201969+1
15 June 201968-1
14 June 201969+4
13 June 201965-1
12 June 2019660
11 June 201966+2
10 June 201964+1
9 June 201963+3
8 June 201960-15
7 June 201975+18
6 June 201957-5
5 June 201962-1
4 June 201963+4
3 June 201959-3
2 June 201962-2
1 June 201964+6
+14 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201958-14
30 May 201972+10
29 May 201962+5
28 May 201957-4
27 May 201961+3
26 May 201958-3
25 May 201961+5
24 May 201956-4
23 May 201960+1
22 May 201959+3
21 May 201956-4
20 May 201960-1
19 May 2019610
18 May 201961-1
17 May 201962+5
16 May 2019570
15 May 201957-1
14 May 201958+2
13 May 201956-4
12 May 201960+1
11 May 201959-1
10 May 2019600
9 May 201960+2
8 May 201958+5
7 May 201953-3
6 May 201956-1
5 May 201957+1
4 May 201956-1
3 May 201957-8
2 May 201965+6
1 May 201959-1
-2 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 201960+5
29 April 2019550
28 April 201955-3
27 April 201958-5
26 April 201963-1
25 April 201964-1
24 April 201965+15
23 April 201950-4
22 April 201954+25
21 April 201929+14
20 April 201915+3
19 April 201912-7
18 April 201919-1
17 April 201920-50
16 April 201970-6
15 April 201976+12
14 April 201964+2
13 April 201962-7
12 April 201969-3
11 April 201972+3
10 April 201969-4
9 April 2019730
8 April 201973+10
7 April 201963-9
6 April 201972+16
5 April 201956+41
4 April 201915-3
3 April 2019180
2 April 201918-1
1 April 201919+5
+46 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 201914-1
30 March 201915-3
29 March 201918-1
28 March 2019190
27 March 2019190
26 March 2019190
25 March 201919+4
24 March 201915-2
23 March 201917+1
22 March 201916-2
21 March 201918+4
20 March 201914-2
19 March 201916-3
18 March 2019190
17 March 201919+4
16 March 201915+1
15 March 201914-5
14 March 201919+5
13 March 201914-1
12 March 201915+2
11 March 201913+4
10 March 20199-6
9 March 201915-1
8 March 201916+2
7 March 201914-3
6 March 201917+2
5 March 201915+1
4 March 201914-3
3 March 201917+1
2 March 2019160
1 March 201916-2
-4 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 2019180
27 February 201918+2
26 February 201916+1
25 February 2019150
24 February 201915+2
23 February 201913-2
22 February 201915-4
21 February 201919+4
20 February 201915-6
19 February 201921+4
18 February 201917-1
17 February 201918-1
16 February 201919-1
15 February 201920-6
14 February 201926+4
13 February 201922-2
12 February 201924+1
11 February 201923-3
10 February 201926+3
9 February 201923+4
8 February 201919-5
7 February 201924+11
6 February 201913-5
5 February 201918-5
4 February 201923+1
3 February 2019220
2 February 201922-5
1 February 201927+5
-4 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 201922-4
30 January 201926+3
29 January 201923-5
28 January 201928-1
27 January 201929+4
26 January 201925+3
25 January 201922-6
24 January 201928+3
23 January 2019250
22 January 201925-4
21 January 201929+4
20 January 201925-2
19 January 201927-1
18 January 201928+1
17 January 201927+8
16 January 201919+3
15 January 201916-6
14 January 201922+3
13 January 201919+2
12 January 201917-7
11 January 201924-2
10 January 201926+5
9 January 201921-5
8 January 201926+6
7 January 201920-6
6 January 201926-8
5 January 201934+4
4 January 201930+2
3 January 201928+8
2 January 201920-22
1 January 201942+21
+1 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 201821-3
30 December 201824-4
29 December 201828+4
28 December 201824+3
27 December 201821-6
26 December 201827-46
25 December 201873+4
24 December 201869+7
23 December 201862-67
22 December 2018129-4
21 December 2018133+108
20 December 201825-5
19 December 201830+2
18 December 2018280
17 December 201828-3
16 December 201831-5
15 December 201836-9
14 December 201845+2
13 December 201843-13
12 December 201856-1
11 December 201857-5
10 December 2018620
9 December 2018620
8 December 201862-13
7 December 201875-7
6 December 201882+10
5 December 201872-6
4 December 201878-5
3 December 201883-23
2 December 2018106+3
1 December 2018103+26
-56 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 201877+8
29 November 2018690
28 November 201869-13
27 November 201882+6
26 November 201876-7
25 November 201883+5
24 November 201878+3
23 November 201875+2
22 November 201873+21
21 November 201852+15
20 November 201837+9
19 November 201828-1
18 November 201829-4
17 November 201833-2
16 November 201835+32
15 November 201830
14 November 20183+1
13 November 20182+1
12 November 20181-3
11 November 20184+3
7 November 201810
6 November 201810
4 November 201810
3 November 20181-2
2 November 20183-1
1 November 20184-3
+70 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
15 October 20187+6
10 October 20181-2
8 October 20183+1
7 October 20182+0
+5 votes