Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

June

DateVote CountGain
18 June 201910
14 June 201910
9 June 201910
5 June 201910
0 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
29 May 201910
28 May 20191-3
27 May 201940
26 May 20194+2
25 May 201920
24 May 20192-1
23 May 20193+1
22 May 20192-1
21 May 20193+2
20 May 20191-1
19 May 201920
18 May 20192-2
17 May 20194+1
16 May 20193-1
15 May 201940
14 May 201940
13 May 20194+1
12 May 20193+1
11 May 20192-2
10 May 20194+1
9 May 20193-1
8 May 20194+2
7 May 20192-4
6 May 20196+1
5 May 20195+1
4 May 20194+2
3 May 20192-1
2 May 201930
1 May 201930
-2 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 20193-2
29 April 20195+1
28 April 20194+2
27 April 20192-2
26 April 20194-2
25 April 20196-1
24 April 20197+2
23 April 201950
22 April 20195-3
21 April 20198+1
20 April 20197-1
19 April 20198-5
18 April 201913+2
17 April 201911-1
16 April 2019120
15 April 201912+1
14 April 201911+3
13 April 20198-3
12 April 2019110
11 April 2019110
10 April 201911-1
9 April 2019120
8 April 201912-6
7 April 201918-3
6 April 201921+2
5 April 201919+2
4 April 201917+2
3 April 201915-3
2 April 201918-3
1 April 201921-3
-21 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 201924+4
30 March 201920-1
29 March 201921-4
28 March 201925-3
27 March 201928+7
26 March 201921-12
25 March 201933+7
24 March 201926-5
23 March 201931+1
22 March 201930-5
21 March 201935-5
20 March 201940+5
19 March 201935-5
18 March 201940+7
17 March 201933-5
16 March 201938+5
15 March 201933-10
14 March 201943+2
13 March 201941-5
12 March 201946-1
11 March 201947+3
10 March 201944-9
9 March 201953+8
8 March 201945-4
7 March 201949+7
6 March 201942+10
5 March 201932+13
4 March 201919+18
3 March 20191-1
2 March 20192-1
1 March 20193-12
+9 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 201915-3
27 February 201918-10
26 February 201928-4
25 February 201932+1
24 February 201931+2
23 February 201929+1
22 February 201928+2
21 February 201926-3
20 February 201929-1
19 February 201930-3
18 February 201933+3
17 February 2019300
16 February 201930-5
15 February 201935-2
14 February 2019370
13 February 201937+8
12 February 201929-8
11 February 201937-6
10 February 201943-1
9 February 201944-9
8 February 201953-2
7 February 201955+8
6 February 201947-10
5 February 2019570
4 February 201957+6
3 February 201951-2
2 February 201953-3
1 February 201956-1
-42 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 201957-9
30 January 201966-7
29 January 201973+2
28 January 201971+3
27 January 201968-6
26 January 201974+6
25 January 201968-7
24 January 201975+9
23 January 201966+6
22 January 201960+2
21 January 201958-3
20 January 201961+7
19 January 201954-2
18 January 201956+3
17 January 201953-4
16 January 201957+2
15 January 201955-3
14 January 201958-4
13 January 201962+13
12 January 201949+3
11 January 201946-4
10 January 201950-6
9 January 201956-2
8 January 201958+7
7 January 201951-11
6 January 201962+5
5 January 201957-6
4 January 201963-29
3 January 201992+16
2 January 201976-5
1 January 201981-8
-32 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 201889+3
30 December 201886+18
29 December 201868+1
28 December 201867-23
27 December 201890+8
26 December 201882+16
25 December 201866-13
24 December 201879-10
23 December 201889+15
22 December 201874+4
21 December 201870-13
20 December 201883+3
19 December 201880+3
18 December 201877+11
17 December 201866-16
16 December 201882+26
15 December 201856-15
14 December 201871-8
13 December 201879+8
12 December 201871+6
11 December 201865-10
10 December 201875+11
9 December 201864+14
8 December 201850-9
7 December 201859+6
6 December 201853-4
5 December 201857+8
4 December 201849-9
3 December 201858+5
2 December 201853+2
1 December 201851-1
+37 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 201852+4
29 November 201848-6
28 November 201854-4
27 November 201858-3
26 November 201861+8
25 November 2018530
24 November 201853+7
23 November 201846+7
22 November 201839-6
21 November 201845-12
20 November 201857+12
19 November 201845+1
18 November 2018440
17 November 201844-2
16 November 201846+2
15 November 201844+5
14 November 201839+4
13 November 201835+4
12 November 201831-9
11 November 201840+2
10 November 201838+3
9 November 201835+6
8 November 201829-1
7 November 201830+11
6 November 201819+5
5 November 201814-1
4 November 201815+10
3 November 20185+4
1 November 201810
+51 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 201810
30 October 201810
29 October 20181+0
0 votes