Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

October

DateVote CountGain
12 October 20193+1
11 October 20192-2
10 October 201940
9 October 201940
8 October 20194-6
7 October 201910+3
6 October 20197-8
5 October 201915-15
4 October 201930-4
3 October 201934-12
2 October 201946+1
1 October 201945-14
-56 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201959+12
29 September 201947+5
28 September 201942-7
27 September 201949-3
26 September 201952+3
25 September 201949-2
24 September 201951-3
23 September 201954+3
22 September 2019510
21 September 201951-8
20 September 201959-3
19 September 201962-5
18 September 201967+14
17 September 201953-3
16 September 201956-10
15 September 201966+3
14 September 201963+10
13 September 201953-19
12 September 201972+4
11 September 201968-3
10 September 201971+2
9 September 201969-18
8 September 201987+9
7 September 201978+11
6 September 201967-28
5 September 201995-2
4 September 201997-3
3 September 2019100+2
2 September 201998-12
1 September 20191100
-51 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 20191100
30 August 2019110+2
29 August 2019108-9
28 August 2019117-8
27 August 2019125-37
26 August 2019162-15
25 August 2019177+36
24 August 2019141-7
23 August 2019148-21
22 August 2019169-17
21 August 2019186-5
20 August 2019191-2
19 August 2019193-8
18 August 2019201+1
17 August 2019200+7
16 August 2019193-14
15 August 2019207-2
14 August 2019209+31
13 August 2019178+18
12 August 2019160+6
11 August 2019154-135
10 August 2019289+37
9 August 2019252+28
8 August 2019224-6
7 August 2019230+30
6 August 2019200+149
5 August 201951-31
4 August 201982+6
3 August 201976-10
2 August 201986-1
1 August 201987+34
+57 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201953+2
30 July 201951-10
29 July 2019610
28 July 201961+18
27 July 2019430
26 July 201943+16
25 July 201927+6
24 July 201921+7
23 July 2019140
22 July 201914+5
21 July 201990
20 July 201990
19 July 20199-4
18 July 201913-2
17 July 201915-1
16 July 201916+7
15 July 20199-3
14 July 201912+2
13 July 201910+3
12 July 20197-3
11 July 201910-2
10 July 201912+3
9 July 20199-7
8 July 201916+1
7 July 201915+5
6 July 201910-4
5 July 201914-3
4 July 201917-2
3 July 201919-2
2 July 201921+7
1 July 201914+5
+44 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 20199+6
28 June 20193+2
26 June 20191-2
25 June 201930
24 June 20193+2
23 June 20191-1
22 June 20192+1
20 June 201910
19 June 201910
16 June 201910
15 June 20191-2
14 June 201930
12 June 20193+2
11 June 20191-2
10 June 20193+2
+8 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
1 March 201910
0 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
3 February 20191-1
1 February 20192+1
0 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
30 January 201910
28 January 201910
27 January 201910
26 January 201910
25 January 20191+0
0 votes