Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

May

DateVote CountGain
22 May 20192-1
21 May 20193+1
20 May 20192-1
19 May 20193-4
18 May 20197+4
17 May 201930
16 May 20193-1
15 May 201940
14 May 20194-1
13 May 20195-1
12 May 20196+2
11 May 20194+2
10 May 201920
8 May 201920
7 May 20192-1
6 May 20193+1
5 May 20192-1
3 May 20193-1
2 May 20194+1
1 May 20193-5
-6 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 20198+2
29 April 20196+2
28 April 201940
27 April 20194-2
26 April 201960
25 April 20196-1
24 April 20197+1
23 April 20196-3
22 April 20199-5
21 April 201914-2
20 April 201916+6
19 April 2019100
18 April 201910-2
17 April 201912+1
16 April 201911+8
15 April 20193-6
14 April 20199+2
13 April 20197-5
12 April 201912+3
11 April 20199+2
10 April 20197-1
9 April 20198-1
8 April 20199-10
7 April 201919+1
6 April 201918+5
5 April 201913-12
4 April 201925-2
3 April 201927-3
2 April 201930-39
1 April 2019690
-61 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 2019690
30 March 201969+2
29 March 2019670
28 March 201967-18
27 March 201985+10
26 March 201975+2
25 March 201973-13
24 March 201986+16
23 March 201970-9
22 March 201979+8
21 March 201971+4
20 March 201967-13
19 March 201980+18
18 March 201962-18
17 March 201980+1
16 March 201979-11
15 March 201990+18
14 March 201972-20
13 March 201992+13
12 March 201979-4
11 March 201983-14
10 March 2019970
9 March 201997+5
8 March 201992-11
7 March 2019103-10
6 March 2019113-11
5 March 2019124+19
4 March 2019105+7
3 March 201998-8
2 March 2019106+5
1 March 2019101+5
-27 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 201996-17
27 February 2019113+3
26 February 2019110-7
25 February 2019117-25
24 February 2019142+8
23 February 2019134-31
22 February 2019165+65
21 February 2019100-9
20 February 2019109-17
19 February 2019126+15
18 February 2019111-1
17 February 2019112+6
16 February 2019106+6
15 February 2019100-5
14 February 2019105+2
13 February 2019103-12
12 February 2019115-3
11 February 2019118-1
10 February 2019119-7
9 February 2019126-64
8 February 20191900
7 February 2019190+40
6 February 2019150+39
5 February 2019111+25
4 February 201986+0
+10 votes