Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
20 November 20192-49
19 November 201951-3
18 November 201954+7
17 November 201947-8
16 November 201955+10
15 November 201945-6
14 November 201951+1
13 November 201950+6
12 November 201944-3
11 November 201947-8
10 November 201955-1
9 November 201956+6
8 November 201950+2
7 November 201948+2
6 November 201946+4
5 November 2019420
4 November 201942-10
3 November 201952+12
2 November 201940-25
1 November 201965+1
-62 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 201964+11
30 October 201953-20
29 October 201973-15
28 October 201988-5
27 October 201993+6
26 October 201987-2
25 October 201989-8
24 October 201997+6
23 October 201991-22
22 October 2019113-3
21 October 2019116+31
20 October 201985-17
19 October 2019102+6
18 October 201996-10
17 October 2019106+9
16 October 201997+7
15 October 201990-25
14 October 2019115-1
13 October 2019116+27
12 October 201989+43
11 October 201946-7
10 October 201953+9
9 October 201944-9
8 October 201953+3
7 October 201950+4
6 October 201946-3
5 October 201949-6
4 October 201955+10
3 October 2019450
2 October 201945-15
1 October 201960+10
+14 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201950-5
29 September 201955-5
28 September 201960+8
27 September 201952-4
26 September 201956+4
25 September 201952-15
24 September 201967+6
23 September 201961-9
22 September 201970+10
21 September 201960+13
20 September 201947-14
19 September 201961-6
18 September 2019670
17 September 201967+2
16 September 201965-6
15 September 201971+5
14 September 201966-1
13 September 201967-1
12 September 201968-3
11 September 2019710
10 September 201971+7
9 September 201964-28
8 September 201992+7
7 September 201985-10
6 September 201995-7
5 September 2019102-18
4 September 2019120-9
3 September 2019129-5
2 September 2019134-10
1 September 2019144+6
-88 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 2019138-9
30 August 2019147-20
29 August 2019167-22
28 August 2019189+19
27 August 2019170-5
26 August 2019175-17
25 August 2019192+5
24 August 2019187+11
23 August 2019176-22
22 August 2019198+12
21 August 2019186+5
20 August 2019181+18
19 August 2019163-2
18 August 2019165+13
17 August 2019152-23
16 August 20191750
15 August 2019175+16
14 August 2019159-21
13 August 2019180+21
12 August 2019159-22
11 August 2019181-9
10 August 2019190+37
9 August 2019153+9
8 August 2019144-14
7 August 2019158+8
6 August 2019150-4
5 August 2019154-5
4 August 2019159-5
3 August 2019164+3
2 August 2019161-5
1 August 2019166-69
-97 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 2019235+33
30 July 2019202-39
29 July 2019241+18
28 July 2019223+11
27 July 2019212-21
26 July 2019233+2
25 July 2019231+5
24 July 2019226+25
23 July 2019201-15
22 July 2019216+1
21 July 2019215+2
20 July 2019213-18
19 July 2019231-19
18 July 2019250+2
17 July 2019248-22
16 July 2019270+9
15 July 2019261+26
14 July 2019235+15
13 July 2019220-20
12 July 2019240-7
11 July 2019247-21
10 July 2019268-1
9 July 2019269+52
8 July 2019217+10
7 July 2019207+26
6 July 2019181+6
5 July 2019175-12
4 July 2019187+5
3 July 2019182+29
2 July 2019153+52
1 July 2019101+96
+230 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 20195-1
29 June 20196+5
28 June 20191-3
27 June 201940
26 June 20194+2
25 June 20192+1
24 June 20191-1
23 June 20192+1
22 June 201910
21 June 20191-4
20 June 20195+3
19 June 201920
18 June 20192+1
17 June 20191-1
16 June 20192-1
15 June 20193+2
14 June 201910
13 June 201910
12 June 20191-1
11 June 201920
10 June 20192+1
9 June 20191-2
8 June 20193+2
7 June 201910
5 June 201910
4 June 201910
2 June 201910
1 June 201910
+4 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201910
29 May 20191-1
28 May 20192+1
26 May 201910
25 May 201910
24 May 201910
22 May 201910
21 May 201910
19 May 20191-1
18 May 20192-1
17 May 20193+1
16 May 20192-3
15 May 20195+3
14 May 20192-2
13 May 20194+2
5 May 20192+1
0 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
4 April 20191-1
-1 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
20 March 20192+1
15 March 201910
10 March 201910
3 March 20191-1
0 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 201920
27 February 201920
23 February 20192+1
17 February 201910
15 February 20191-1
13 February 20192+1
11 February 20191-1
10 February 20192+1
9 February 20191-1
8 February 20192-3
6 February 201950
5 February 20195+0
-3 votes