Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

July

DateVote CountGain
5 July 20204-10
4 July 202014-5
3 July 202019+2
2 July 202017-3
1 July 202020+3
-13 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 202017-2
29 June 202019-1
28 June 202020+1
27 June 202019+2
26 June 202017-3
25 June 202020-1
24 June 202021+2
23 June 202019-2
22 June 202021+2
21 June 202019-5
20 June 202024+5
19 June 202019-5
18 June 202024+4
17 June 202020-8
16 June 202028+2
15 June 202026-7
14 June 202033-8
13 June 202041+12
12 June 202029+4
11 June 202025-8
10 June 202033+5
9 June 202028-11
8 June 202039+11
7 June 202028+4
6 June 202024-5
5 June 202029-3
4 June 202032-20
3 June 202052+24
2 June 202028-6
1 June 2020340
-17 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 202034-3
30 May 202037-4
29 May 202041+3
28 May 202038+5
27 May 202033-24
26 May 202057+20
25 May 202037+2
24 May 202035-1
23 May 202036-14
22 May 202050+19
21 May 202031-1
20 May 202032-22
19 May 202054+16
18 May 202038-16
17 May 202054+21
16 May 202033-28
15 May 202061+24
14 May 202037+8
13 May 202029-6
12 May 202035-13
11 May 202048+3
10 May 202045+9
9 May 202036+3
8 May 202033-17
7 May 202050+8
6 May 2020420
5 May 202042-2
4 May 202044-2
3 May 202046+2
2 May 202044+3
1 May 202041-28
-35 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 202069-24
29 April 202093+16
28 April 202077-11
27 April 202088+32
26 April 202056+11
25 April 202045-33
24 April 202078+12
23 April 202066-35
22 April 2020101-25
21 April 2020126+14
20 April 2020112+13
19 April 202099+14
18 April 202085-45
17 April 2020130+25
16 April 2020105+28
15 April 202077+16
14 April 202061-9
13 April 202070+6
12 April 202064+11
11 April 202053-16
10 April 202069-10
9 April 202079-2
8 April 202081+11
7 April 202070-20
6 April 202090-152
5 April 2020242+30
4 April 2020212+104
3 April 2020108+10
2 April 202098+39
1 April 202059+28
+38 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 2020310
30 March 202031-6
29 March 202037+4
28 March 202033-1
27 March 2020340
26 March 202034+4
25 March 202030-4
24 March 202034-2
23 March 202036-7
22 March 202043+4
21 March 202039-4
20 March 202043+7
19 March 202036+1
18 March 202035+8
17 March 202027+2
16 March 2020250
15 March 202025-9
14 March 202034+9
13 March 2020250
12 March 2020250
11 March 202025+2
10 March 202023+1
9 March 202022-4
8 March 2020260
7 March 202026-6
6 March 202032-13
5 March 202045+12
4 March 202033+4
3 March 202029-18
2 March 202047+19
1 March 202028-18
-15 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
29 February 202046+15
28 February 202031-13
27 February 202044+4
26 February 202040+4
25 February 202036-33
24 February 202069+25
23 February 202044-9
22 February 2020530
21 February 202053-7
20 February 202060-4
19 February 202064-18
18 February 202082-4
17 February 202086+17
16 February 202069-7
15 February 202076-12
14 February 202088+8
13 February 202080-7
12 February 202087-15
11 February 2020102+10
10 February 202092-10
9 February 2020102+5
8 February 202097-33
7 February 2020130+17
6 February 2020113-21
5 February 2020134+11
4 February 2020123-14
3 February 2020137-4
2 February 2020141+5
1 February 2020136+57
-33 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 202079-4
30 January 202083-14
29 January 202097+20
28 January 202077+5
27 January 202072-2
26 January 202074+13
25 January 202061-10
24 January 202071-9
23 January 202080-13
22 January 2020930
21 January 202093-22
20 January 2020115+16
19 January 202099+9
18 January 202090-21
17 January 2020111+14
16 January 202097-12
15 January 2020109-1
14 January 2020110-5
13 January 2020115-2
12 January 2020117+5
11 January 2020112-2
10 January 2020114-6
9 January 2020120-5
8 January 2020125-22
7 January 2020147+5
6 January 2020142-15
5 January 2020157+2
4 January 2020155+12
3 January 2020143-4
2 January 2020147+11
1 January 2020136+47
-10 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 201989+13
30 December 201976-5
29 December 201981+10
28 December 201971-7
27 December 201978-7
26 December 201985+4
25 December 201981-18
24 December 201999+17
23 December 201982-7
22 December 201989+8
21 December 201981+15
20 December 201966-5
19 December 201971+7
18 December 201964-6
17 December 201970+3
16 December 201967-1
15 December 201968+7
14 December 201961+7
13 December 201954-3
12 December 201957+3
11 December 201954-3
10 December 201957+1
9 December 201956-7
8 December 201963+8
7 December 201955+8
6 December 201947-12
5 December 201959-10
4 December 201969+10
3 December 201959+7
2 December 201952+1
1 December 201951-3
+35 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 201954-3
29 November 201957+1
28 November 201956+16
27 November 201940-9
26 November 201949+2
25 November 201947+5
24 November 201942-1
23 November 201943+3
22 November 201940-8
21 November 201948+2
20 November 201946-5
19 November 201951-3
18 November 201954+7
17 November 201947-8
16 November 201955+10
15 November 201945-6
14 November 201951+1
13 November 201950+6
12 November 201944-3
11 November 201947-8
10 November 201955-1
9 November 201956+6
8 November 201950+2
7 November 201948+2
6 November 201946+4
5 November 2019420
4 November 201942-10
3 November 201952+12
2 November 201940-25
1 November 201965+1
-10 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 201964+11
30 October 201953-20
29 October 201973-15
28 October 201988-5
27 October 201993+6
26 October 201987-2
25 October 201989-8
24 October 201997+6
23 October 201991-22
22 October 2019113-3
21 October 2019116+31
20 October 201985-17
19 October 2019102+6
18 October 201996-10
17 October 2019106+9
16 October 201997+7
15 October 201990-25
14 October 2019115-1
13 October 2019116+27
12 October 201989+43
11 October 201946-7
10 October 201953+9
9 October 201944-9
8 October 201953+3
7 October 201950+4
6 October 201946-3
5 October 201949-6
4 October 201955+10
3 October 2019450
2 October 201945-15
1 October 201960+10
+14 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201950-5
29 September 201955-5
28 September 201960+8
27 September 201952-4
26 September 201956+4
25 September 201952-15
24 September 201967+6
23 September 201961-9
22 September 201970+10
21 September 201960+13
20 September 201947-14
19 September 201961-6
18 September 2019670
17 September 201967+2
16 September 201965-6
15 September 201971+5
14 September 201966-1
13 September 201967-1
12 September 201968-3
11 September 2019710
10 September 201971+7
9 September 201964-28
8 September 201992+7
7 September 201985-10
6 September 201995-7
5 September 2019102-18
4 September 2019120-9
3 September 2019129-5
2 September 2019134-10
1 September 2019144+6
-88 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 2019138-9
30 August 2019147-20
29 August 2019167-22
28 August 2019189+19
27 August 2019170-5
26 August 2019175-17
25 August 2019192+5
24 August 2019187+11
23 August 2019176-22
22 August 2019198+12
21 August 2019186+5
20 August 2019181+18
19 August 2019163-2
18 August 2019165+13
17 August 2019152-23
16 August 20191750
15 August 2019175+16
14 August 2019159-21
13 August 2019180+21
12 August 2019159-22
11 August 2019181-9
10 August 2019190+37
9 August 2019153+9
8 August 2019144-14
7 August 2019158+8
6 August 2019150-4
5 August 2019154-5
4 August 2019159-5
3 August 2019164+3
2 August 2019161-5
1 August 2019166-69
-97 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 2019235+33
30 July 2019202-39
29 July 2019241+18
28 July 2019223+11
27 July 2019212-21
26 July 2019233+2
25 July 2019231+5
24 July 2019226+25
23 July 2019201-15
22 July 2019216+1
21 July 2019215+2
20 July 2019213-18
19 July 2019231-19
18 July 2019250+2
17 July 2019248-22
16 July 2019270+9
15 July 2019261+26
14 July 2019235+15
13 July 2019220-20
12 July 2019240-7
11 July 2019247-21
10 July 2019268-1
9 July 2019269+52
8 July 2019217+10
7 July 2019207+26
6 July 2019181+6
5 July 2019175-12
4 July 2019187+5
3 July 2019182+29
2 July 2019153+52
1 July 2019101+96
+230 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 20195-1
29 June 20196+5
28 June 20191-3
27 June 201940
26 June 20194+2
25 June 20192+1
24 June 20191-1
23 June 20192+1
22 June 201910
21 June 20191-4
20 June 20195+3
19 June 201920
18 June 20192+1
17 June 20191-1
16 June 20192-1
15 June 20193+2
14 June 201910
13 June 201910
12 June 20191-1
11 June 201920
10 June 20192+1
9 June 20191-2
8 June 20193+2
7 June 201910
5 June 201910
4 June 201910
2 June 201910
1 June 201910
+4 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201910
29 May 20191-1
28 May 20192+1
26 May 201910
25 May 201910
24 May 201910
22 May 201910
21 May 201910
19 May 20191-1
18 May 20192-1
17 May 20193+1
16 May 20192-3
15 May 20195+3
14 May 20192-2
13 May 20194+2
5 May 20192+1
0 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
4 April 20191-1
-1 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
20 March 20192+1
15 March 201910
10 March 201910
3 March 20191-1
0 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 201920
27 February 201920
23 February 20192+1
17 February 201910
15 February 20191-1
13 February 20192+1
11 February 20191-1
10 February 20192+1
9 February 20191-1
8 February 20192-3
6 February 201950
5 February 20195-24
-27 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
1 January 201929+0
0 votes