Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
12 November 201968-4
11 November 201972-8
10 November 201980+10
9 November 201970+3
8 November 201967-4
7 November 201971-5
6 November 201976-5
5 November 201981-1
4 November 201982-3
3 November 201985+30
2 November 201955+4
1 November 201951+21
+38 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 201930-1
30 October 201931+2
29 October 201929+1
28 October 201928-1
27 October 201929+2
26 October 201927-5
25 October 201932+4
24 October 201928+1
23 October 201927+2
22 October 201925-1
21 October 201926+5
20 October 201921-9
19 October 201930+7
18 October 201923-3
17 October 201926+2
16 October 201924+2
15 October 201922-2
14 October 201924+2
13 October 201922+2
12 October 201920-2
11 October 201922-5
10 October 201927+4
9 October 201923-4
8 October 201927+4
7 October 201923+2
6 October 2019210
5 October 201921-2
4 October 201923-3
3 October 201926+2
2 October 201924+1
1 October 201923-2
+5 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201925-1
29 September 201926+4
28 September 201922-5
27 September 201927-5
26 September 201932+5
25 September 201927+1
24 September 201926-1
23 September 201927+8
22 September 201919-5
21 September 201924-5
20 September 201929-2
19 September 201931+2
18 September 201929-1
17 September 201930-1
16 September 201931+2
15 September 201929+3
14 September 201926-2
13 September 201928-1
12 September 201929+4
11 September 2019250
10 September 201925+3
9 September 201922-7
8 September 2019290
7 September 201929+3
6 September 2019260
5 September 2019260
4 September 201926-6
3 September 201932-7
2 September 201939+6
1 September 201933-3
-11 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 201936+4
30 August 201932-2
29 August 201934-3
28 August 201937+2
27 August 201935+1
26 August 201934-2
25 August 201936-6
24 August 201942-10
23 August 201952-1
22 August 201953-10
21 August 201963+7
20 August 201956+2
19 August 201954-10
18 August 201964+4
17 August 201960-10
16 August 201970+9
15 August 201961-1
14 August 201962-1
13 August 201963+3
12 August 201960-8
11 August 201968+4
10 August 2019640
9 August 201964-8
8 August 201972-12
7 August 201984+3
6 August 2019810
5 August 201981+1
4 August 201980-5
3 August 201985-2
2 August 201987+9
1 August 201978-6
-48 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201984+13
30 July 201971-10
29 July 201981-10
28 July 201991+7
27 July 201984-2
26 July 201986-23
25 July 2019109+17
24 July 201992-4
23 July 2019960
22 July 201996-8
21 July 2019104+7
20 July 201997-2
19 July 201999+1
18 July 201998-15
17 July 2019113+26
16 July 201987-11
15 July 201998+1
14 July 201997+8
13 July 201989-1
12 July 201990+11
11 July 201979-10
10 July 201989-9
9 July 201998+9
8 July 201989+4
7 July 201985-10
6 July 201995-8
5 July 2019103-1
4 July 2019104-8
3 July 2019112+22
2 July 201990-15
1 July 2019105-5
-26 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 2019110-10
29 June 2019120+25
28 June 201995-12
27 June 2019107+4
26 June 2019103-5
25 June 2019108-10
24 June 2019118+11
23 June 2019107+2
22 June 2019105+5
21 June 2019100-14
20 June 2019114+5
19 June 2019109+1
18 June 2019108-9
17 June 2019117+2
16 June 2019115+11
15 June 2019104-6
14 June 2019110-5
13 June 2019115-1
12 June 2019116-1
11 June 20191170
10 June 2019117+7
9 June 2019110+7
8 June 2019103+18
7 June 201985+20
6 June 201965-30
5 June 201995-4
4 June 201999+5
3 June 201994-6
2 June 2019100+11
1 June 201989+13
+34 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201976-8
30 May 201984+1
29 May 201983+7
28 May 201976-7
27 May 201983+5
26 May 201978+21
25 May 201957-2
24 May 201959-1
23 May 201960+4
22 May 201956+1
21 May 2019550
20 May 201955+6
19 May 201949+4
18 May 201945-2
17 May 201947+4
16 May 201943-2
15 May 201945-7
14 May 201952+3
13 May 201949+2
12 May 201947+2
11 May 201945+2
10 May 201943-19
9 May 201962+2
8 May 201960-7
7 May 201967+11
6 May 201956-7
5 May 201963+8
4 May 201955+4
3 May 201951-11
2 May 201962-5
1 May 201967+9
+18 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 2019580
29 April 201958-16
28 April 201974+25
27 April 201949-11
26 April 201960-5
25 April 201965-7
24 April 201972-8
23 April 201980+6
22 April 201974-5
21 April 201979-3
20 April 201982-2
19 April 201984+4
18 April 201980-11
17 April 201991-7
16 April 201998-19
15 April 2019117+7
14 April 2019110+17
13 April 201993-3
12 April 201996-18
11 April 2019114+12
10 April 2019102+13
9 April 201989-3
8 April 201992+9
7 April 201983+3
6 April 201980+7
5 April 2019730
4 April 201973-6
3 April 201979-9
2 April 201988+1
1 April 201987-1
-30 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 201988+5
30 March 201983+2
29 March 201981-4
28 March 201985-3
27 March 201988+5
26 March 201983-3
25 March 201986-2
24 March 201988+15
23 March 201973-13
22 March 201986+6
21 March 201980+2
20 March 201978+10
19 March 201968+19
18 March 201949+27
17 March 201922+9
16 March 201913+1
15 March 201912+1
14 March 201911-3
13 March 201914-5
12 March 201919+3
11 March 201916+7
10 March 20199+3
9 March 20196-3
8 March 201990
7 March 20199-1
6 March 201910+0
+78 votes