Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

August

DateVote CountGain
19 August 201910
14 August 201910
10 August 20191-19
8 August 201920-8
7 August 201928-9
6 August 201937-45
5 August 201982+22
4 August 201960-18
3 August 2019780
2 August 201978-2
1 August 201980+7
-72 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201973-11
30 July 201984-8
29 July 201992+7
28 July 201985-2
27 July 201987-6
26 July 201993-20
25 July 2019113-1
24 July 2019114-2
23 July 2019116+11
22 July 20191050
21 July 2019105-6
20 July 2019111+8
19 July 2019103-12
18 July 2019115+6
17 July 2019109+26
16 July 201983-26
15 July 2019109+3
14 July 2019106-1
13 July 2019107-17
12 July 2019124+19
11 July 2019105-2
10 July 2019107+10
9 July 201997+44
8 July 201953-15
7 July 201968-5
6 July 201973+3
5 July 2019700
4 July 201970+7
3 July 201963-42
2 July 2019105+26
1 July 201979-1
-7 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 201980-27
29 June 2019107+15
28 June 201992-2
27 June 201994+2
26 June 201992-6
25 June 201998+10
24 June 201988+3
23 June 201985+9
22 June 201976+4
21 June 201972-1
20 June 201973+1
19 June 201972+8
18 June 201964-2
17 June 201966+4
16 June 201962+41
15 June 201921+1
14 June 201920+2
13 June 201918-6
12 June 201924+8
11 June 201916-5
10 June 201921-2
9 June 201923+6
8 June 201917-7
7 June 2019240
6 June 201924+7
5 June 2019170
4 June 201917-3
3 June 201920-19
2 June 201939+24
1 June 201915-6
+59 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201921-11
30 May 201932+11
29 May 201921-7
28 May 201928+3
27 May 201925-11
26 May 201936+9
25 May 201927+6
24 May 201921-10
23 May 2019310
22 May 201931+6
21 May 201925+1
20 May 201924+5
19 May 201919+6
18 May 201913-1
17 May 201914-3
16 May 201917+6
15 May 201911-12
14 May 201923+5
13 May 201918-7
12 May 201925+13
11 May 201912-6
10 May 201918-1
9 May 201919+4
8 May 201915-5
7 May 201920+8
6 May 201912+2
5 May 201910-2
4 May 201912-7
3 May 201919-1
2 May 201920+1
1 May 201919-6
-4 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 201925-25
29 April 201950+8
28 April 201942-5
27 April 201947+1
26 April 201946+2
25 April 201944-2
24 April 201946+11
23 April 201935-5
22 April 201940-10
21 April 201950+3
20 April 201947+3
19 April 201944+7
18 April 201937+8
17 April 201929+2
16 April 201927-8
15 April 201935-9
14 April 201944-4
13 April 2019480
12 April 201948+14
11 April 201934+2
10 April 201932-5
9 April 201937-4
8 April 201941+3
7 April 201938+10
6 April 201928-1
5 April 201929-5
4 April 201934+5
3 April 201929-15
2 April 201944+9
1 April 201935+12
+2 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 201923+5
30 March 201918+1
29 March 201917-5
28 March 201922+11
27 March 201911-16
26 March 201927+12
25 March 201915-2
24 March 201917-4
23 March 201921-4
22 March 201925+6
21 March 201919+11
20 March 20198+7
19 March 20191+0
+22 votes