Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

September

DateVote CountGain
18 September 201910
16 September 201910
14 September 201910
13 September 201910
11 September 20191-2
10 September 20193+2
9 September 20191-2
8 September 201930
7 September 201930
6 September 201930
5 September 20193+2
4 September 20191-2
3 September 20193-2
2 September 20195-1
1 September 201960
-5 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 20196-2
30 August 20198+2
29 August 20196-3
28 August 20199-7
27 August 201916-6
26 August 201922+7
25 August 201915-8
24 August 201923+1
23 August 201922-12
22 August 201934+2
21 August 201932-1
20 August 201933-3
19 August 201936-1
18 August 201937-3
17 August 2019400
16 August 201940-3
15 August 2019430
14 August 201943-5
13 August 201948-5
12 August 201953+4
11 August 201949-3
10 August 201952-7
9 August 2019590
8 August 201959-1
7 August 201960+3
6 August 201957-1
5 August 201958-16
4 August 201974-2
3 August 201976+4
2 August 201972-21
1 August 201993+4
-83 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 201989+9
30 July 201980-10
29 July 201990-3
28 July 2019930
27 July 201993-4
26 July 201997-41
25 July 2019138+10
24 July 2019128+1
23 July 2019127+14
22 July 2019113+6
21 July 2019107+9
20 July 201998+85
19 July 2019130
18 July 201913+2
17 July 201911-2
16 July 201913-1
15 July 201914+3
14 July 201911+3
13 July 20198-7
12 July 2019150
11 July 201915+11
10 July 20194-2
9 July 20196-5
8 July 201911-11
7 July 201922-7
6 July 201929+8
5 July 201921+4
4 July 201917-6
3 July 201923-2
2 July 201925+13
1 July 201912-6
+71 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 2019180
29 June 201918-6
28 June 201924-6
27 June 201930+7
26 June 201923-2
25 June 201925+8
24 June 201917+7
23 June 201910-15
22 June 201925-7
21 June 2019320
20 June 201932+4
19 June 201928+6
18 June 2019220
17 June 201922+3
16 June 201919-7
15 June 201926-5
14 June 201931+3
13 June 201928+3
12 June 201925-7
11 June 201932-3
10 June 201935+6
9 June 201929-2
8 June 201931-9
7 June 201940-3
6 June 201943-4
5 June 2019470
4 June 201947-9
3 June 201956-11
2 June 201967+18
1 June 201949+33
+2 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 201916+14
30 May 20192-10
29 May 201912-1
28 May 201913-5
27 May 201918-8
26 May 201926-1
25 May 201927-1
24 May 201928-5
23 May 2019330
22 May 201933-4
21 May 201937+9
20 May 2019280
19 May 201928-2
18 May 201930+1
17 May 201929-5
16 May 201934+1
15 May 201933+11
14 May 201922-3
13 May 201925-7
12 May 201932-16
11 May 201948+17
10 May 201931+8
9 May 201923-7
8 May 201930-19
7 May 201949+4
6 May 2019450
5 May 2019450
4 May 2019450
3 May 201945+4
2 May 201941+4
1 May 201937-2
-23 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 201939+25
29 April 201914+0
+25 votes