Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

May

DateVote CountGain
26 May 202010
21 May 202010
20 May 20201-1
19 May 20202+1
17 May 202010
14 May 202010
13 May 202010
11 May 202010
10 May 202010
8 May 202010
7 May 202010
5 May 20201-1
4 May 20202+1
3 May 202010
2 May 20201-3
1 May 20204+2
-1 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 20202-1
29 April 20203+2
28 April 202010
27 April 20201-2
26 April 20203+1
25 April 20202-4
24 April 20206+1
23 April 20205+1
22 April 20204+3
21 April 20201-3
20 April 20204-3
19 April 20207+3
18 April 20204+2
17 April 20202-3
16 April 20205+2
15 April 20203-3
14 April 20206+2
13 April 20204+1
12 April 20203+1
11 April 202020
10 April 20202-5
9 April 20207+2
8 April 20205-2
7 April 20207+2
6 April 20205+3
5 April 20202-6
4 April 20208+1
3 April 202070
2 April 20207+1
1 April 202060
-4 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 20206-1
30 March 20207+1
29 March 20206+2
28 March 20204-3
27 March 20207-2
26 March 20209-1
25 March 202010+2
24 March 20208-2
23 March 202010-2
22 March 2020120
21 March 202012+2
20 March 202010-4
19 March 202014+1
18 March 202013+1
17 March 202012-4
16 March 202016+5
15 March 202011-1
14 March 202012-3
13 March 202015+2
12 March 2020130
11 March 202013+1
10 March 202012-2
9 March 202014+3
8 March 2020110
7 March 202011-7
6 March 202018-3
5 March 202021+7
4 March 202014-2
3 March 202016-3
2 March 202019+1
1 March 202018+3
-9 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
29 February 202015+1
28 February 202014-1
27 February 202015+5
26 February 202010-4
25 February 202014+1
24 February 2020130
23 February 202013+3
22 February 202010-1
21 February 202011+2
20 February 20209-8
19 February 202017+3
18 February 202014+2
17 February 202012+1
16 February 202011-5
15 February 2020160
14 February 202016+1
13 February 202015+2
12 February 202013+2
11 February 2020110
10 February 202011-1
9 February 202012+2
8 February 202010-1
7 February 202011-2
6 February 2020130
5 February 202013-1
4 February 202014+4
3 February 202010-2
2 February 202012-1
1 February 2020130
+2 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 202013+3
30 January 202010-5
29 January 202015+6
28 January 20209-5
27 January 202014+3
26 January 202011-8
25 January 202019+2
24 January 202017-1
23 January 2020180
22 January 202018+1
21 January 202017-2
20 January 2020190
19 January 202019+6
18 January 202013-8
17 January 202021+3
16 January 202018-4
15 January 202022-1
14 January 202023+6
13 January 202017-4
12 January 202021-3
11 January 2020240
10 January 202024-4
9 January 202028+1
8 January 202027-2
7 January 202029+7
6 January 202022+3
5 January 202019-3
4 January 202022-6
3 January 202028-2
2 January 202030+5
1 January 202025-12
-24 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 201937+6
30 December 201931-1
29 December 201932-1
28 December 201933+2
27 December 201931-14
26 December 201945+7
25 December 201938+5
24 December 201933-5
23 December 201938+7
22 December 201931-9
21 December 201940-2
20 December 201942+3
19 December 201939+7
18 December 201932-11
17 December 201943+4
16 December 201939+8
15 December 201931-11
14 December 201942-1
13 December 201943+1
12 December 201942-10
11 December 2019520
10 December 201952+1
9 December 201951-11
8 December 201962+18
7 December 201944-17
6 December 201961-2
5 December 201963-9
4 December 201972-7
3 December 201979+2
2 December 201977-20
1 December 201997+11
-49 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 201986-5
29 November 201991-22
28 November 2019113+1
27 November 2019112+5
26 November 2019107-2
25 November 2019109-15
24 November 2019124-16
23 November 2019140+33
22 November 2019107+26
21 November 201981+8
20 November 201973-5
19 November 201978+7
18 November 2019710
17 November 201971+11
16 November 201960-15
15 November 201975+12
14 November 201963+6
13 November 201957+2
12 November 201955-3
11 November 201958-6
10 November 201964-6
9 November 201970+19
8 November 201951-13
7 November 201964-1
6 November 201965+8
5 November 201957-16
4 November 201973+11
3 November 201962+14
2 November 201948-12
1 November 201960-5
+21 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 201965+6
30 October 201959-20
29 October 201979-16
28 October 201995+22
27 October 201973-16
26 October 201989+10
25 October 201979-19
24 October 201998+8
23 October 201990-7
22 October 201997-3
21 October 2019100+31
20 October 201969+16
19 October 201953-37
18 October 201990-16
17 October 2019106-34
16 October 2019140-10
15 October 2019150-11
14 October 2019161-11
13 October 2019172-19
12 October 2019191+18
11 October 2019173-3
10 October 2019176-34
9 October 2019210-6
8 October 2019216-19
7 October 2019235-11
6 October 2019246+12
5 October 2019234-30
4 October 2019264+13
3 October 2019251-38
2 October 2019289+125
1 October 2019164-10
-109 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 2019174+19
29 September 2019155-7
28 September 2019162+19
27 September 2019143+13
26 September 2019130-11
25 September 2019141-12
24 September 2019153+8
23 September 2019145-7
22 September 2019152+11
21 September 2019141-3
20 September 2019144+43
19 September 2019101-16
18 September 2019117-13
17 September 2019130-4
16 September 2019134+5
15 September 2019129-7
14 September 2019136-9
13 September 2019145+1
12 September 2019144+15
11 September 20191290
10 September 2019129+2
9 September 2019127-5
8 September 2019132-16
7 September 2019148+8
6 September 2019140-23
5 September 2019163-8
4 September 2019171-10
3 September 2019181-34
2 September 2019215+60
1 September 2019155+7
+26 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 2019148-12
30 August 2019160-5
29 August 2019165-11
28 August 2019176+13
27 August 2019163-21
26 August 2019184+28
25 August 2019156-3
24 August 2019159+17
23 August 2019142-23
22 August 2019165+52
21 August 2019113+42
20 August 201971+14
19 August 201957+19
18 August 201938+2
17 August 201936+17
16 August 201919+2
15 August 2019170
14 August 201917+2
13 August 201915-2
12 August 201917-2
11 August 201919-1
10 August 201920-6
9 August 201926+8
8 August 201918+8
7 August 201910-3
6 August 201913+7
5 August 20196-2
4 August 20198-1
3 August 20199-1
2 August 201910+6
1 August 20194-2
+142 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 20196+1
30 July 20195-2
29 July 20197+6
28 July 20191-5
27 July 20196+3
26 July 20193+1
25 July 201920
24 July 20192-4
0 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
1 January 20196+0
0 votes