Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
13 November 2019141-113
12 November 2019254+11
11 November 2019243-8
10 November 2019251+20
9 November 2019231-18
8 November 2019249+13
7 November 2019236+8
6 November 2019228+24
5 November 2019204+15
4 November 2019189+2
3 November 2019187+52
2 November 2019135+6
1 November 2019129-19
-7 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 2019148+1
30 October 2019147+10
29 October 2019137+8
28 October 2019129-11
27 October 2019140+23
26 October 2019117+11
25 October 2019106+42
24 October 201964+2
23 October 201962+30
22 October 201932+25
21 October 20197+2
20 October 20195-5
19 October 201910-15
18 October 201925+7
17 October 201918-3
16 October 201921+6
15 October 201915-4
14 October 201919-1
13 October 201920+5
12 October 201915-12
11 October 201927+13
10 October 201914-19
9 October 201933+10
8 October 201923-7
7 October 201930-2
6 October 201932+10
5 October 201922-7
4 October 201929+10
3 October 201919-8
2 October 201927+1
1 October 201926-5
+117 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201931+6
29 September 201925+15
28 September 201910-12
27 September 201922+2
26 September 201920+5
25 September 201915-1
24 September 2019160
23 September 2019160
22 September 201916-1
21 September 201917-3
20 September 201920+7
19 September 201913-7
18 September 201920-1
17 September 201921+9
16 September 2019120
15 September 2019120
14 September 201912-3
13 September 201915+1
12 September 201914+1
11 September 201913-4
10 September 201917-10
9 September 201927-6
8 September 201933+22
7 September 201911+10
6 September 20191-1
5 September 20192-4
4 September 20196+1
3 September 20195-2
2 September 20197+1
1 September 20196+5
+30 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 20191+0
0 votes