Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

July

DateVote CountGain
5 July 20204-1
4 July 20205+1
3 July 20204-2
2 July 20206+2
1 July 20204-1
-1 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 202050
29 June 202050
28 June 20205-1
27 June 20206+1
26 June 202050
25 June 20205-3
24 June 20208-1
23 June 20209+4
22 June 20205-2
21 June 20207+2
20 June 20205-3
19 June 20208+1
18 June 20207-2
17 June 20209+1
16 June 20208+1
15 June 20207-3
14 June 202010+5
13 June 20205-2
12 June 20207-3
11 June 202010-1
10 June 202011-1
9 June 202012+2
8 June 202010+4
7 June 20206-3
6 June 20209-3
5 June 202012+4
4 June 20208-3
3 June 2020110
2 June 202011+2
1 June 20209-2
-6 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 202011-5
30 May 202016+3
29 May 202013+2
28 May 202011-4
27 May 202015+1
26 May 202014+5
25 May 20209-5
24 May 202014+2
23 May 202012+2
22 May 202010-3
21 May 202013+3
20 May 202010+1
19 May 20209-4
18 May 202013-3
17 May 202016+4
16 May 202012+1
15 May 202011+2
14 May 20209-6
13 May 202015+5
12 May 2020100
11 May 202010-3
10 May 202013+1
9 May 202012-2
8 May 202014+4
7 May 202010-1
6 May 202011-3
5 May 202014-2
4 May 202016+5
3 May 2020110
2 May 202011-4
1 May 202015+2
-2 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 202013-4
29 April 202017+1
28 April 202016+6
27 April 202010-1
26 April 202011-12
25 April 202023+7
24 April 202016-3
23 April 2020190
22 April 202019+4
21 April 202015-6
20 April 202021+3
19 April 202018+3
18 April 202015-7
17 April 202022-1
16 April 202023+5
15 April 202018-3
14 April 2020210
13 April 202021+6
12 April 202015-5
11 April 202020+3
10 April 202017-7
9 April 202024+4
8 April 202020-3
7 April 202023-2
6 April 202025+5
5 April 202020-7
4 April 202027-1
3 April 202028-4
2 April 202032-3
1 April 202035-2
-24 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 202037-1
30 March 202038-2
29 March 202040-5
28 March 202045+5
27 March 202040-3
26 March 202043+19
25 March 202024-6
24 March 202030-2
23 March 202032+15
22 March 202017-5
21 March 202022+3
20 March 2020190
19 March 202019+1
18 March 202018+1
17 March 202017-2
16 March 202019+2
15 March 202017+3
14 March 2020140
13 March 2020140
12 March 202014-5
11 March 202019-7
10 March 202026-2
9 March 202028+3
8 March 202025+5
7 March 202020-2
6 March 2020220
5 March 202022-3
4 March 202025+1
3 March 202024+7
2 March 202017+1
1 March 202016+2
+23 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
29 February 202014+2
28 February 202012-15
27 February 202027+1
26 February 202026-7
25 February 202033-10
24 February 202043-2
23 February 202045-4
22 February 202049-3
21 February 202052-2
20 February 202054-4
19 February 202058-11
18 February 202069+12
17 February 202057-17
16 February 202074+8
15 February 202066-9
14 February 202075+6
13 February 202069-1
12 February 202070-9
11 February 2020790
10 February 202079+9
9 February 202070+15
8 February 202055-7
7 February 202062+7
6 February 202055-22
5 February 202077+9
4 February 202068-20
3 February 202088+16
2 February 202072-13
1 February 202085+5
-66 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 202080+1
30 January 202079-16
29 January 202095-16
28 January 2020111-3
27 January 2020114+22
26 January 202092-4
25 January 202096+11
24 January 202085-20
23 January 2020105+8
22 January 2020970
21 January 202097-8
20 January 2020105-10
19 January 2020115+24
18 January 202091-6
17 January 202097-12
16 January 2020109-18
15 January 2020127+15
14 January 2020112-17
13 January 2020129+14
12 January 2020115-24
11 January 2020139+13
10 January 20201260
9 January 2020126-29
8 January 2020155-31
7 January 2020186+23
6 January 2020163-28
5 January 2020191+2
4 January 2020189-2
3 January 2020191-26
2 January 2020217+1
1 January 2020216-33
-169 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 2019249+19
30 December 2019230-13
29 December 2019243+18
28 December 2019225-28
27 December 2019253-64
26 December 2019317+103
25 December 2019214-49
24 December 2019263-8
23 December 2019271-5
22 December 2019276-27
21 December 2019303+102
20 December 2019201-39
19 December 2019240-5
18 December 2019245+5
17 December 2019240+12
16 December 2019228-7
15 December 2019235-26
14 December 2019261+29
13 December 2019232-9
12 December 2019241+4
11 December 2019237-15
10 December 2019252+14
9 December 2019238-9
8 December 20192470
7 December 2019247+6
6 December 2019241+3
5 December 2019238+1
4 December 2019237-16
3 December 2019253+24
2 December 2019229+5
1 December 2019224+9
+34 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 2019215-7
29 November 2019222+10
28 November 2019212-10
27 November 2019222-6
26 November 2019228+2
25 November 20192260
24 November 2019226+27
23 November 2019199-27
22 November 2019226-3
21 November 2019229+11
20 November 2019218+13
19 November 2019205-11
18 November 2019216+21
17 November 2019195-20
16 November 2019215+6
15 November 2019209-20
14 November 2019229-14
13 November 2019243-11
12 November 2019254+11
11 November 2019243-8
10 November 2019251+20
9 November 2019231-18
8 November 2019249+13
7 November 2019236+8
6 November 2019228+24
5 November 2019204+15
4 November 2019189+2
3 November 2019187+52
2 November 2019135+6
1 November 2019129-19
+67 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 2019148+1
30 October 2019147+10
29 October 2019137+8
28 October 2019129-11
27 October 2019140+23
26 October 2019117+11
25 October 2019106+42
24 October 201964+2
23 October 201962+30
22 October 201932+25
21 October 20197+2
20 October 20195-5
19 October 201910-15
18 October 201925+7
17 October 201918-3
16 October 201921+6
15 October 201915-4
14 October 201919-1
13 October 201920+5
12 October 201915-12
11 October 201927+13
10 October 201914-19
9 October 201933+10
8 October 201923-7
7 October 201930-2
6 October 201932+10
5 October 201922-7
4 October 201929+10
3 October 201919-8
2 October 201927+1
1 October 201926-5
+117 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201931+6
29 September 201925+15
28 September 201910-12
27 September 201922+2
26 September 201920+5
25 September 201915-1
24 September 2019160
23 September 2019160
22 September 201916-1
21 September 201917-3
20 September 201920+7
19 September 201913-7
18 September 201920-1
17 September 201921+9
16 September 2019120
15 September 2019120
14 September 201912-3
13 September 201915+1
12 September 201914+1
11 September 201913-4
10 September 201917-10
9 September 201927-6
8 September 201933+22
7 September 201911+10
6 September 20191-1
5 September 20192-4
4 September 20196+1
3 September 20195-2
2 September 20197+1
1 September 20196+5
+30 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 20191-52
-52 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
1 January 201953+0
0 votes