Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

August

DateVote CountGain
12 August 202010
11 August 202010
10 August 202010
0 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
27 July 202010
23 July 202010
22 July 202010
20 July 202010
17 July 202010
16 July 202010
14 July 202010
12 July 202010
11 July 202010
7 July 20201-1
5 July 20202-1
4 July 20203+1
3 July 20202+1
2 July 20201-3
1 July 20204+2
-1 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 20202-1
29 June 202030
28 June 20203+2
25 June 20201-2
24 June 20203+1
23 June 20202+1
22 June 202010
21 June 202010
20 June 20201-1
19 June 202020
18 June 20202+1
17 June 20201-4
16 June 20205+1
15 June 202040
14 June 20204+1
13 June 20203-1
12 June 20204-1
11 June 20205-2
10 June 20207+1
9 June 20206+2
8 June 20204+2
7 June 20202-8
6 June 202010+6
5 June 202040
4 June 20204-8
3 June 202012+1
2 June 202011-3
1 June 202014+5
-7 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 20209-3
30 May 202012-14
29 May 202026+3
28 May 202023-7
27 May 202030-2
26 May 202032+31
7 May 20201-7
+1 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
2 April 20208-3
1 April 202011-5
-8 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 202016+3
30 March 202013-4
29 March 202017+2
28 March 202015+1
27 March 202014+2
26 March 202012+2
25 March 202010-16
24 March 202026+1
23 March 202025+4
22 March 202021-10
21 March 202031+13
20 March 202018-1
19 March 202019-5
18 March 202024+10
17 March 202014-3
16 March 202017+2
15 March 202015+4
14 March 202011-8
13 March 2020190
12 March 202019-5
11 March 202024+2
10 March 202022+4
9 March 202018+3
8 March 202015-10
7 March 202025+2
6 March 202023-10
5 March 202033+7
4 March 202026-24
3 March 202050+32
2 March 202018-4
1 March 202022-22
-28 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
29 February 202044+36
28 February 20208-5
27 February 202013+6
26 February 20207-1
25 February 20208-3
24 February 202011-9
23 February 202020-24
22 February 202044+9
21 February 202035+17
20 February 202018-10
19 February 202028+15
18 February 202013-15
17 February 202028+7
16 February 202021-9
15 February 202030-2
14 February 202032-5
13 February 202037-19
12 February 202056+21
11 February 202035-8
10 February 202043-8
9 February 202051+5
8 February 202046-4
7 February 202050-12
6 February 202062-10
5 February 202072-5
4 February 202077+27
3 February 202050-12
2 February 202062-6
1 February 202068+14
-10 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 202054+15
30 January 202039-10
29 January 202049-10
28 January 202059+5
27 January 202054-10
26 January 202064+2
25 January 202062-3
24 January 202065-2
23 January 2020670
22 January 202067-21
21 January 202088+34
20 January 202054-12
19 January 202066+10
18 January 202056-38
17 January 202094+28
16 January 202066-4
15 January 202070+13
14 January 202057-40
13 January 202097+32
12 January 202065-12
11 January 202077-5
10 January 202082+81
1 January 20201-26
+27 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
30 December 201927-30
29 December 201957-10
28 December 201967+15
27 December 201952-5
26 December 201957+3
25 December 201954-21
24 December 201975+5
23 December 201970-15
22 December 201985+23
21 December 201962-31
20 December 201993+9
19 December 201984-22
18 December 2019106-4
17 December 2019110+5
16 December 2019105-20
15 December 2019125-17
14 December 2019142+14
13 December 2019128-24
12 December 2019152+35
11 December 2019117+5
10 December 2019112+10
9 December 2019102-35
8 December 2019137-15
7 December 2019152-5
6 December 2019157-7
5 December 2019164+59
4 December 2019105-23
3 December 2019128+6
2 December 2019122-23
1 December 2019145-26
-144 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 2019171-2
29 November 2019173-4
28 November 2019177-7
27 November 2019184-24
26 November 2019208+48
25 November 2019160-72
24 November 2019232+227
23 November 20195-18
22 November 201923-113
21 November 2019136-18
20 November 2019154+12
19 November 2019142-19
18 November 2019161-39
17 November 2019200+60
16 November 2019140+9
15 November 2019131+12
14 November 2019119+6
13 November 2019113-21
12 November 2019134+7
11 November 2019127-48
10 November 2019175+0
-4 votes