Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

January

DateVote CountGain
20 January 202019-6
19 January 202025-4
18 January 202029-4
17 January 202033+4
16 January 202029-7
15 January 202036+3
14 January 202033+3
13 January 202030+8
12 January 202022+2
11 January 202020-4
10 January 2020240
9 January 2020240
8 January 202024+4
7 January 202020+2
6 January 202018+5
5 January 202013-4
4 January 202017-8
3 January 202025+2
2 January 202023+7
1 January 202016-8
-5 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 201924-3
30 December 201927-3
29 December 201930+9
28 December 201921-12
27 December 2019330
26 December 201933-4
25 December 201937+4
24 December 201933-5
23 December 201938+4
22 December 201934-3
21 December 201937-4
20 December 201941-6
19 December 201947-1
18 December 201948+2
17 December 201946+8
16 December 201938+5
15 December 201933-1
14 December 201934+1
13 December 201933-6
12 December 201939+5
11 December 201934-1
10 December 201935-4
9 December 201939-1
8 December 201940+4
7 December 201936-2
6 December 201938-9
5 December 201947+3
4 December 201944+4
3 December 201940-3
2 December 201943+6
1 December 2019370
-13 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 201937-4
29 November 201941-3
28 November 201944+6
27 November 201938-8
26 November 201946+10
25 November 201936+4
24 November 201932-7
23 November 201939+2
22 November 201937-5
21 November 201942-2
20 November 201944-5
19 November 201949-8
18 November 201957+11
17 November 201946+12
16 November 201934-8
15 November 201942+2
14 November 201940-11
13 November 201951+6
12 November 201945-8
11 November 201953+7
10 November 2019460
9 November 201946-4
8 November 201950-1
7 November 201951+4
6 November 201947-9
5 November 201956+10
4 November 201946-1
3 November 201947+2
2 November 201945+5
1 November 201940-14
-17 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 201954-4
30 October 201958+4
29 October 201954-1
28 October 201955+5
27 October 201950-2
26 October 201952-6
25 October 201958-6
24 October 201964-4
23 October 201968-4
22 October 201972+7
21 October 201965+8
20 October 201957-7
19 October 201964-5
18 October 201969-9
17 October 201978-12
16 October 201990+22
15 October 201968-8
14 October 201976+13
13 October 201963-7
12 October 201970-14
11 October 201984+18
10 October 201966+17
9 October 2019490
8 October 201949+47
7 October 20192+1
5 October 20191-1
4 October 20192+1
3 October 20191-2
2 October 20193+2
+53 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 201910
0 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
1 January 20191+0
0 votes