Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
20 November 20195-44
19 November 201949-8
18 November 201957+11
17 November 201946+12
16 November 201934-8
15 November 201942+2
14 November 201940-11
13 November 201951+6
12 November 201945-8
11 November 201953+7
10 November 2019460
9 November 201946-4
8 November 201950-1
7 November 201951+4
6 November 201947-9
5 November 201956+10
4 November 201946-1
3 November 201947+2
2 November 201945+5
1 November 201940-14
-49 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 201954-4
30 October 201958+4
29 October 201954-1
28 October 201955+5
27 October 201950-2
26 October 201952-6
25 October 201958-6
24 October 201964-4
23 October 201968-4
22 October 201972+7
21 October 201965+8
20 October 201957-7
19 October 201964-5
18 October 201969-9
17 October 201978-12
16 October 201990+22
15 October 201968-8
14 October 201976+13
13 October 201963-7
12 October 201970-14
11 October 201984+18
10 October 201966+17
9 October 2019490
8 October 201949+47
7 October 20192+1
5 October 20191-1
4 October 20192+1
3 October 20191-2
2 October 20193+2
+53 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 20191+0
0 votes