Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

March

DateVote CountGain
20 March 20201-23
7 March 202024+23
1 March 202010
0 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
29 February 202010
18 February 202010
15 February 20201-5
14 February 20206+5
13 February 20201-1
12 February 20202+1
11 February 20201-1
9 February 20202-1
8 February 20203-40
7 February 202043+25
6 February 202018+10
5 February 20208-49
4 February 202057-17
3 February 202074-4
2 February 202078+3
1 February 202075+43
-31 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 202032+10
30 January 202022-11
29 January 202033+8
28 January 202025-9
27 January 202034+4
26 January 202030-8
25 January 202038-6
24 January 202044-6
23 January 202050+1
22 January 202049+9
21 January 202040+35
20 January 20205-9
19 January 202014+10
18 January 20204+3
17 January 20201-2
16 January 20203-2
15 January 20205-11
14 January 202016-6
13 January 202022-6
12 January 202028+8
11 January 202020-10
10 January 202030-13
9 January 202043+2
8 January 202041+6
7 January 202035+1
6 January 202034-7
5 January 202041-10
4 January 202051-15
3 January 202066+5
2 January 202061+18
1 January 202043+8
-3 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 201935+4
30 December 201931-2
29 December 201933-9
28 December 201942+10
27 December 201932-20
26 December 201952+2
25 December 201950+12
24 December 201938-4
23 December 201942+1
22 December 201941+1
21 December 201940+7
20 December 201933+4
19 December 201929-3
18 December 201932-3
17 December 201935+5
16 December 201930+5
15 December 201925-9
14 December 201934+5
13 December 201929-7
12 December 201936-2
11 December 201938-1
10 December 201939+6
9 December 201933+17
8 December 201916-4
7 December 201920-2
6 December 201922-11
5 December 201933-8
4 December 201941+6
3 December 201935-2
2 December 201937+10
1 December 201927-4
+4 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 201931+3
29 November 201928-4
28 November 201932+5
27 November 2019270
26 November 201927+1
25 November 201926-9
24 November 201935+4
23 November 201931+5
22 November 201926+9
21 November 201917-1
20 November 201918-5
19 November 201923+6
18 November 2019170
17 November 201917+11
16 November 201960
15 November 20196+3
14 November 20193+2
13 November 20191-1
11 November 20192-3
+26 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
1 January 20195+0
0 votes