Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

July

DateVote CountGain
5 July 20201421-1933
4 July 20203354-24
3 July 20203378-129
2 July 20203507+28
1 July 20203479-145
-2203 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 20203624+145
29 June 20203479-140
28 June 20203619+60
27 June 20203559-17
26 June 20203576+93
25 June 20203483+575
24 June 20202908-91
23 June 20202999-111
22 June 20203110+25
21 June 20203085+60
20 June 20203025-70
19 June 20203095-19
18 June 20203114-8
17 June 20203122+9
16 June 20203113+95
15 June 20203018-25
14 June 20203043+46
13 June 20202997-43
12 June 20203040-2
11 June 20203042+140
10 June 20202902-311
9 June 20203213+118
8 June 20203095-296
7 June 20203391+67
6 June 20203324+11
5 June 20203313+28
4 June 20203285+12
3 June 20203273+49
2 June 20203224+144
1 June 20203080+474
+1018 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 20202606+518
30 May 20202088-313
29 May 20202401+94
28 May 20202307+82
27 May 20202225-938
26 May 20203163-250
25 May 20203413+64
24 May 20203349+147
23 May 20203202+48
22 May 20203154+77
21 May 20203077+183
20 May 20202894+131
19 May 20202763+367
18 May 20202396+119
17 May 20202277+1533
16 May 2020744+123
15 May 2020621+58
14 May 2020563+18
13 May 2020545+33
12 May 2020512+37
11 May 2020475-17
10 May 2020492+9
9 May 2020483-14
8 May 2020497+4
7 May 2020493-13
6 May 2020506+64
5 May 2020442+41
4 May 2020401-6
3 May 2020407-64
2 May 2020471+13
1 May 2020458-25
+2123 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 2020483-12
29 April 2020495+53
28 April 2020442-15
27 April 2020457+11
26 April 2020446-70
25 April 2020516-14
24 April 2020530-34
23 April 2020564-23
22 April 2020587+45
21 April 2020542-23
20 April 2020565-52
19 April 2020617-11
18 April 2020628+364
17 April 2020264-30
16 April 20202940
15 April 2020294+58
14 April 2020236-182
13 April 2020418-41
12 April 2020459+46
11 April 2020413-116
10 April 2020529+57
9 April 2020472+226
8 April 2020246+43
7 April 2020203+35
6 April 2020168+49
5 April 2020119+3
4 April 2020116+31
3 April 202085-6
2 April 202091+34
1 April 202057-10
+416 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 202067-4
30 March 202071+4
29 March 202067+8
28 March 202059-5
27 March 202064+5
26 March 202059-3
25 March 202062+4
24 March 202058-5
23 March 202063+13
22 March 202050+11
21 March 202039+9
20 March 202030-10
19 March 202040+5
18 March 2020350
17 March 202035+1
16 March 202034+7
15 March 202027-5
14 March 202032+8
13 March 202024-8
12 March 202032+2
11 March 202030-1
10 March 202031+3
9 March 202028-5
8 March 202033+12
7 March 202021+4
6 March 202017-3
5 March 202020+2
4 March 202018+1
3 March 202017-3
2 March 202020+6
1 March 202014+1
+54 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
29 February 202013-6
28 February 2020190
27 February 202019-6
26 February 202025+12
25 February 202013-10
24 February 202023+9
23 February 202014-8
22 February 202022-3
21 February 202025+4
20 February 202021-5
19 February 202026+3
18 February 202023-13
17 February 202036+10
16 February 202026+13
15 February 202013-1
14 February 202014-3
13 February 202017+4
12 February 202013+1
11 February 202012-4
10 February 202016-2
9 February 202018+3
8 February 202015+1
7 February 202014-3
6 February 202017-1
5 February 202018+2
4 February 202016-4
3 February 202020-2
2 February 202022+5
1 February 202017+3
-1 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 202014+6
30 January 202080
29 January 20208-3
28 January 202011+4
27 January 20207-8
26 January 202015+14
22 January 202010
21 January 202010
17 January 202010
15 January 20201-2
12 January 20203+2
+13 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
21 December 20191-1
17 December 20192+1
12 December 201910
11 December 20191+0
0 votes