Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

December

DateVote CountGain
24 December 20191-8
22 December 20199-12
21 December 201921+8
20 December 201913-6
19 December 201919+7
18 December 201912-1
17 December 201913-7
16 December 201920-2
15 December 2019220
14 December 201922+0
-21 votes