Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

January

DateVote CountGain
12 January 202077+21
11 January 202056+52
10 January 20204-21
9 January 202025+7
8 January 202018+5
7 January 202013-3
6 January 202016-1
5 January 202017-2
4 January 202019+18
3 January 202010
2 January 20201+0
+76 votes