Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

September

DateVote CountGain
16 September 20203-4
15 September 20207+4
14 September 20203-3
13 September 20206+5
12 September 20201-6
11 September 20207-5
10 September 202012+5
9 September 20207-1
8 September 202080
7 September 20208+1
6 September 202070
5 September 202070
4 September 20207-5
3 September 2020120
2 September 202012+4
1 September 20208+3
-2 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 20205-4
30 August 20209+3
29 August 20206-6
28 August 202012+1
27 August 2020110
26 August 202011+2
25 August 20209-2
24 August 202011+1
23 August 202010-2
22 August 2020120
21 August 202012+5
20 August 20207-2
19 August 20209+3
18 August 202060
17 August 20206-4
16 August 202010+2
15 August 202080
14 August 202080
13 August 20208+2
12 August 20206+1
11 August 20205-4
10 August 20209-9
9 August 202018+5
8 August 202013+1
7 August 202012+3
6 August 20209+1
5 August 20208-2
4 August 202010-3
3 August 2020130
2 August 202013+2
1 August 202011+1
-5 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 2020100
30 July 202010+3
29 July 20207-3
28 July 202010-3
27 July 2020130
26 July 202013+2
25 July 202011-3
24 July 202014-3
23 July 202017+2
22 July 2020150
21 July 202015-1
20 July 202016-4
19 July 202020+7
18 July 202013-1
17 July 202014-7
16 July 202021+3
15 July 202018+3
14 July 202015-7
13 July 202022-1
12 July 2020230
11 July 202023-2
10 July 202025+3
9 July 202022-2
8 July 202024+4
7 July 202020-7
6 July 202027+2
5 July 202025+4
4 July 202021-1
3 July 2020220
2 July 202022-5
1 July 202027+5
-12 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 202022-8
29 June 202030+1
28 June 202029-2
27 June 202031+7
26 June 202024+6
25 June 202018-15
24 June 202033-3
23 June 202036+12
22 June 202024-1
21 June 202025-1
20 June 202026+1
19 June 202025-14
18 June 202039+8
17 June 202031-11
16 June 202042+10
15 June 202032-1
14 June 202033+4
13 June 202029-4
12 June 202033+2
11 June 2020310
10 June 2020310
9 June 202031-10
8 June 202041-5
7 June 202046-3
6 June 202049+12
5 June 202037-8
4 June 202045+8
3 June 202037+2
2 June 202035-4
1 June 202039-2
-19 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 202041+2
30 May 202039-10
29 May 202049-1
28 May 202050-8
27 May 202058+1
26 May 202057+7
25 May 202050-7
24 May 202057-3
23 May 202060-3
22 May 2020630
21 May 202063+3
20 May 202060+2
19 May 202058+2
18 May 202056-1
17 May 202057-5
16 May 202062+1
15 May 2020610
14 May 202061-2
13 May 202063-11
12 May 202074+9
11 May 202065-7
10 May 202072-5
9 May 202077+3
8 May 202074+8
7 May 202066-2
6 May 202068-3
5 May 202071+6
4 May 202065-3
3 May 202068-17
2 May 202085+18
1 May 202067-7
-33 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 202074-8
29 April 202082-5
28 April 2020870
27 April 202087-7
26 April 202094+11
25 April 202083+9
24 April 202074-15
23 April 202089+6
22 April 202083-12
21 April 202095+6
20 April 202089-13
19 April 2020102-1
18 April 2020103+1
17 April 2020102-8
16 April 2020110+4
15 April 2020106-17
14 April 2020123+17
13 April 2020106-3
12 April 2020109+6
11 April 2020103-25
10 April 2020128+13
9 April 2020115+9
8 April 2020106-23
7 April 2020129+11
6 April 2020118-12
5 April 20201300
4 April 2020130+1
3 April 2020129+17
2 April 2020112-38
1 April 2020150+126
+50 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 202024+22
29 March 20202+0
+22 votes