Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

July

DateVote CountGain
4 July 202014-8
3 July 202022+4
2 July 202018-5
1 July 202023+4
-5 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 202019-3
29 June 202022-6
28 June 202028-1
27 June 202029-1
26 June 202030+3
25 June 2020270
24 June 202027-2
23 June 202029-3
22 June 202032-2
21 June 202034-4
20 June 202038+16
19 June 202022-15
18 June 202037+2
17 June 202035-11
16 June 202046+10
15 June 202036-6
14 June 2020420
13 June 202042+1
12 June 202041-5
11 June 2020460
10 June 202046-10
9 June 202056-2
8 June 202058-1
7 June 202059-2
6 June 202061+6
5 June 202055-10
4 June 202065-6
3 June 202071-6
2 June 202077+3
1 June 202074-7
-62 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 202081+12
30 May 202069-11
29 May 202080-13
28 May 202093-51
27 May 2020144-65
26 May 2020209-16
25 May 2020225-38
24 May 2020263+194
23 May 202069+64
22 May 20205-5
21 May 202010+8
18 May 202020
16 May 202020
15 May 202020
14 May 20202+1
13 May 20201-1
12 May 202020
11 May 20202+1
9 May 202010
8 May 202010
7 May 202010
5 May 20201-2
4 May 20203+2
3 May 20201-6
2 May 20207-1
1 May 20208-1
+72 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 20209+3
29 April 20206-8
28 April 202014+5
27 April 20209-1
26 April 202010-4
25 April 202014+1
24 April 202013-7
23 April 202020-1
22 April 202021+3
21 April 202018+3
20 April 202015+2
19 April 202013-4
18 April 202017+5
17 April 202012-12
16 April 202024-11
15 April 202035+7
14 April 202028+1
13 April 202027+9
12 April 2020180
11 April 202018+5
10 April 202013-13
9 April 202026+21
8 April 20205+2
7 April 20203-1
6 April 20204+1
5 April 20203-5
4 April 20208+3
3 April 20205-3
2 April 20208-31
1 April 202039+34
+4 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 20205+2
30 March 20203-2
29 March 20205+0
0 votes