Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

July

DateVote CountGain
4 July 202012-9
3 July 202021+4
2 July 202017-3
1 July 202020+4
-4 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 202016-1
29 June 202017-2
28 June 202019-1
27 June 202020+1
26 June 202019+5
25 June 202014-33
24 June 202047+9
23 June 202038+16
22 June 202022-5
21 June 202027-8
20 June 202035+8
19 June 202027-2
18 June 202029-4
17 June 202033+9
16 June 202024-49
15 June 202073-59
14 June 2020132+22
13 June 2020110-24
12 June 2020134-3
11 June 2020137+36
10 June 2020101+30
9 June 202071-7
8 June 202078-84
7 June 2020162+125
6 June 202037-7
5 June 202044+14
4 June 202030-7
3 June 202037-22
2 June 202059-13
1 June 202072+31
-25 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 202041+16
30 May 202025-23
29 May 202048+2
28 May 202046+24
27 May 202022-2
26 May 202024+6
25 May 202018-2
24 May 202020-2
23 May 202022+4
22 May 202018-2
21 May 202020+4
20 May 202016+13
19 May 20203+1
18 May 20202+1
17 May 20201-1
16 May 202020
15 May 20202+1
14 May 202010
13 May 20201-1
12 May 20202-1
11 May 20203+2
10 May 20201-3
9 May 20204+2
8 May 202020
7 May 20202-1
6 May 20203+1
5 May 20202+1
4 May 202010
3 May 20201-1
2 May 20202-6
1 May 20208+1
+34 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 20207+2
29 April 202050
28 April 20205-1
27 April 20206+1
26 April 20205-2
25 April 20207+4
24 April 20203-3
23 April 20206-10
22 April 202016+2
21 April 202014+10
20 April 20204+0
+3 votes