Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

December

DateVote CountGain
2 December 202014-6
1 December 202020-2
-8 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 202022+6
29 November 202016-3
28 November 202019-5
27 November 202024+3
26 November 202021-4
25 November 202025+8
24 November 202017+3
23 November 2020140
22 November 202014-1
21 November 202015+3
20 November 202012-1
19 November 2020130
18 November 202013-2
17 November 202015-2
16 November 202017+5
15 November 202012+1
14 November 202011-3
13 November 2020140
12 November 202014-2
11 November 202016-2
10 November 202018+7
9 November 202011-8
8 November 202019+1
7 November 202018-1
6 November 202019+4
5 November 202015-4
4 November 202019-3
3 November 202022+1
2 November 2020210
1 November 202021-1
0 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 202022+2
30 October 202020-7
29 October 202027-6
28 October 202033+2
27 October 202031+1
26 October 202030-1
25 October 202031+5
24 October 202026-17
23 October 202043+8
22 October 202035+2
21 October 202033-8
20 October 202041+10
19 October 202031+5
18 October 202026-8
17 October 202034+4
16 October 202030+2
15 October 202028-6
14 October 202034-2
13 October 202036-3
12 October 202039+2
11 October 202037+7
10 October 2020300
9 October 2020300
8 October 202030-2
7 October 202032-8
6 October 202040+6
5 October 202034-4
4 October 202038+5
3 October 202033-7
2 October 202040-2
1 October 202042+6
-14 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 202036+15
29 September 202021-2
28 September 202023-40
27 September 202063+18
26 September 202045+7
25 September 202038+18
24 September 202020+1
23 September 202019-20
22 September 202039+13
21 September 202026+2
20 September 202024+5
19 September 202019-2
18 September 202021-28
17 September 202049-7
16 September 202056+38
15 September 202018-4
14 September 202022-24
13 September 202046+3
12 September 202043+10
11 September 202033-9
10 September 202042+10
9 September 202032-15
8 September 202047+26
7 September 202021-4
6 September 202025-3
5 September 202028+11
4 September 202017-9
3 September 202026+1
2 September 202025-7
1 September 202032+21
+25 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 202011+3
30 August 20208+1
29 August 20207-1
28 August 20208+1
27 August 202070
26 August 202070
25 August 20207-3
24 August 202010-5
23 August 202015+8
22 August 20207-2
21 August 20209-6
20 August 202015+3
19 August 202012-3
18 August 202015-1
17 August 202016-29
16 August 202045+16
15 August 202029-14
14 August 202043+22
13 August 202021-20
12 August 202041+15
11 August 202026-22
10 August 202048+12
9 August 202036+14
8 August 202022+2
7 August 202020+3
6 August 202017-4
5 August 202021+7
4 August 202014-4
3 August 202018-31
2 August 202049+25
1 August 202024-2
-15 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 202026-5
30 July 202031+4
29 July 202027-1
28 July 202028-14
27 July 202042+14
26 July 202028-3
25 July 202031+2
24 July 202029-5
23 July 202034-5
22 July 202039-11
21 July 202050+19
20 July 202031+3
19 July 202028-7
18 July 202035-5
17 July 202040-2
16 July 202042-4
15 July 202046+19
14 July 202027+2
13 July 2020250
12 July 202025+7
11 July 202018-9
10 July 202027-6
9 July 202033+7
8 July 202026-2
7 July 202028-2
6 July 202030+4
5 July 202026+5
4 July 2020210
3 July 202021+4
2 July 202017-3
1 July 202020+4
+10 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 202016-1
29 June 202017-2
28 June 202019-1
27 June 202020+1
26 June 202019+5
25 June 202014-33
24 June 202047+9
23 June 202038+16
22 June 202022-5
21 June 202027-8
20 June 202035+8
19 June 202027-2
18 June 202029-4
17 June 202033+9
16 June 202024-49
15 June 202073-59
14 June 2020132+22
13 June 2020110-24
12 June 2020134-3
11 June 2020137+36
10 June 2020101+30
9 June 202071-7
8 June 202078-84
7 June 2020162+125
6 June 202037-7
5 June 202044+14
4 June 202030-7
3 June 202037-22
2 June 202059-13
1 June 202072+31
-25 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 202041+16
30 May 202025-23
29 May 202048+2
28 May 202046+24
27 May 202022-2
26 May 202024+6
25 May 202018-2
24 May 202020-2
23 May 202022+4
22 May 202018-2
21 May 202020+4
20 May 202016+13
19 May 20203+1
18 May 20202+1
17 May 20201-1
16 May 202020
15 May 20202+1
14 May 202010
13 May 20201-1
12 May 20202-1
11 May 20203+2
10 May 20201-3
9 May 20204+2
8 May 202020
7 May 20202-1
6 May 20203+1
5 May 20202+1
4 May 202010
3 May 20201-1
2 May 20202-6
1 May 20208+1
+34 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 20207+2
29 April 202050
28 April 20205-1
27 April 20206+1
26 April 20205-2
25 April 20207+4
24 April 20203-3
23 April 20206-10
22 April 202016+2
21 April 202014+10
20 April 20204+0
+3 votes