Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

July

DateVote CountGain
4 July 20206-9
3 July 202015+2
2 July 202013+2
1 July 2020110
-5 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 202011-1
29 June 202012+2
28 June 202010-4
27 June 202014-1
26 June 202015-4
25 June 202019+1
24 June 202018-3
23 June 202021+3
22 June 202018-6
21 June 202024+6
20 June 202018+4
19 June 202014-11
18 June 202025+2
17 June 202023-8
16 June 202031-7
15 June 202038+5
14 June 202033-1
13 June 202034+2
12 June 202032+3
11 June 2020290
10 June 202029+2
9 June 202027+2
8 June 202025-4
7 June 202029-7
6 June 202036+1
5 June 202035+10
4 June 202025+2
3 June 202023-5
2 June 202028+7
1 June 2020210
-10 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 202021+4
30 May 202017-3
29 May 202020-2
28 May 202022+5
27 May 202017+1
26 May 202016-5
25 May 202021-2
24 May 202023-1
23 May 202024+7
22 May 202017-3
21 May 2020200
20 May 202020+1
19 May 202019-6
18 May 202025+11
17 May 2020140
16 May 202014+3
15 May 202011-11
14 May 202022+8
13 May 2020140
12 May 202014+4
11 May 202010+2
10 May 20208-7
9 May 202015+6
8 May 20209-7
7 May 2020160
6 May 202016+10
5 May 20206-2
4 May 20208+5
3 May 20203-3
2 May 20206+5
1 May 20201-1
+19 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 20202+1
29 April 20201+0
+1 votes