Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

September

DateVote CountGain
28 September 202010
16 September 202010
8 September 20201-6
7 September 20207+1
6 September 20206-6
5 September 202012+3
4 September 20209-16
3 September 202025-7
2 September 202032+9
1 September 202023-3
-25 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 202026-2
30 August 202028+4
29 August 202024+4
28 August 2020200
27 August 202020-3
26 August 202023+5
25 August 202018-1
24 August 202019-8
23 August 202027+6
22 August 202021-3
21 August 202024-9
20 August 202033+7
19 August 202026-6
18 August 202032-9
17 August 202041+10
16 August 202031+2
15 August 202029+13
14 August 202016+1
13 August 202015-9
12 August 202024+3
11 August 202021-2
10 August 202023-12
9 August 202035+7
8 August 202028+6
7 August 202022-1
6 August 202023-14
5 August 202037-6
4 August 202043-18
3 August 202061-6
2 August 202067-2
1 August 202069+24
-19 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 202045-9
30 July 202054-6
29 July 202060+3
28 July 202057-14
27 July 202071+3
26 July 202068-1
25 July 202069+2
24 July 202067+10
23 July 2020570
22 July 202057+2
21 July 202055-10
20 July 202065-5
19 July 202070+8
18 July 202062-8
17 July 202070+9
16 July 202061-7
15 July 2020680
14 July 202068+8
13 July 202060+4
12 July 202056+4
11 July 202052-6
10 July 202058+1
9 July 202057-4
8 July 202061-18
7 July 202079+13
6 July 202066+1
5 July 202065-8
4 July 202073-19
3 July 202092-19
2 July 2020111+34
1 July 202077+22
-10 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 202055-8
29 June 2020630
28 June 202063-15
27 June 202078+14
26 June 202064-3
25 June 202067-7
24 June 202074-1
23 June 202075+14
22 June 202061-1
21 June 202062+1
20 June 202061-6
19 June 202067-8
18 June 202075+4
17 June 202071+16
16 June 202055-3
15 June 202058+11
14 June 202047-3
13 June 202050+13
12 June 202037-2
11 June 202039-9
10 June 202048-5
9 June 202053+18
8 June 202035-3
7 June 202038+1
6 June 202037-2
5 June 202039-2
4 June 202041+4
3 June 202037-2
2 June 202039+14
1 June 202025+14
+44 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 202011-6
30 May 2020170
29 May 202017+3
28 May 2020140
27 May 202014+8
26 May 20206-8
25 May 202014+8
24 May 20206-6
23 May 2020120
22 May 202012-1
21 May 202013-1
20 May 202014-4
19 May 2020180
18 May 202018+11
17 May 20207+4
16 May 20203+2
15 May 202010
14 May 20201-2
13 May 202030
12 May 20203+0
+8 votes