Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

July

DateVote CountGain
4 July 202048-44
3 July 202092-19
2 July 2020111+34
1 July 202077+22
-7 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 202055-8
29 June 2020630
28 June 202063-15
27 June 202078+14
26 June 202064-3
25 June 202067-7
24 June 202074-1
23 June 202075+14
22 June 202061-1
21 June 202062+1
20 June 202061-6
19 June 202067-8
18 June 202075+4
17 June 202071+16
16 June 202055-3
15 June 202058+11
14 June 202047-3
13 June 202050+13
12 June 202037-2
11 June 202039-9
10 June 202048-5
9 June 202053+18
8 June 202035-3
7 June 202038+1
6 June 202037-2
5 June 202039-2
4 June 202041+4
3 June 202037-2
2 June 202039+14
1 June 202025+14
+44 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 202011-6
30 May 2020170
29 May 202017+3
28 May 2020140
27 May 202014+8
26 May 20206-8
25 May 202014+8
24 May 20206-6
23 May 2020120
22 May 202012-1
21 May 202013-1
20 May 202014-4
19 May 2020180
18 May 202018+11
17 May 20207+4
16 May 20203+2
15 May 202010
14 May 20201-2
13 May 202030
12 May 20203+0
+8 votes