Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 202158+5
30 December 202153+4
29 December 202149+8
28 December 202141-1
27 December 202142-8
26 December 2021500
25 December 2021500
24 December 202150+2
23 December 202148-3
22 December 202151-2
21 December 202153+9
20 December 202144+5
19 December 202139-5
18 December 202144-2
17 December 202146-3
16 December 202149+12
15 December 202137-5
14 December 202142+1
13 December 202141-6
12 December 202147-5
11 December 202152+7
10 December 202145+5
9 December 202140-10
8 December 202150+5
7 December 202145+2
6 December 202143-2
5 December 2021450
4 December 202145-4
3 December 202149+8
2 December 202141+28
+45 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
2 April 202113-15
1 April 2021280
-15 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 202128+1
30 March 202127-1
29 March 202128+4
28 March 202124-3
27 March 202127+7
26 March 202120-1
25 March 202121-2
24 March 202123+1
23 March 202122+10
22 March 202112-6
21 March 2021180
20 March 202118+13
19 March 20215-2
18 March 20217-3
17 March 202110+4
16 March 20216-10
15 March 202116-5
14 March 202121+9
13 March 202112+1
12 March 202111+3
11 March 20218-6
10 March 202114+1
9 March 202113-9
8 March 202122-3
7 March 2021250
6 March 202125+7
5 March 202118+7
4 March 202111-1
3 March 202112-11
2 March 202123+13
1 March 202110-39
-21 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 202149+22
27 February 2021270
26 February 202127+2
25 February 202125+2
24 February 202123-3
23 February 202126+9
22 February 202117-11
21 February 202128-4
20 February 202132+3
19 February 202129+2
18 February 202127-7
17 February 202134+9
16 February 202125-23
15 February 202148+16
14 February 202132+17
13 February 202115-22
12 February 202137-11
11 February 202148+18
10 February 202130-14
9 February 202144+6
8 February 202138+3
7 February 202135-8
6 February 202143+16
5 February 202127-18
4 February 202145-14
3 February 202159+4
2 February 202155+17
1 February 202138-20
-9 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 202158+35
30 January 202123-12
29 January 202135-1
28 January 202136-8
27 January 202144+15
26 January 202129-15
25 January 202144+43
24 January 20211-2
23 January 20213-35
22 January 202138-2
21 January 202140-19
20 January 202159+4
19 January 202155-1
18 January 202156+10
17 January 202146-1
16 January 202147-11
15 January 202158+8
14 January 202150-15
13 January 202165+10
12 January 202155+4
11 January 202151-7
10 January 202158+10
9 January 202148-18
8 January 202166+9
7 January 202157-1
6 January 202158+6
5 January 202152-6
4 January 202158+15
3 January 202143-8
2 January 202151-2
1 January 202153-4
+1 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 202057+4
30 December 202053+4
29 December 202049+8
28 December 202041-1
27 December 202042-8
26 December 2020500
25 December 2020500
24 December 202050+2
23 December 202048-3
22 December 202051-2
21 December 202053+9
20 December 202044+5
19 December 202039-5
18 December 202044-2
17 December 202046-3
16 December 202049+12
15 December 202037-5
14 December 202042+1
13 December 202041-6
12 December 202047-5
11 December 202052+7
10 December 202045+5
9 December 202040-10
8 December 202050+5
7 December 202045+2
6 December 202043-2
5 December 2020450
4 December 202045-4
3 December 202049+8
2 December 202041-6
1 December 202047-6
+4 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 202053+7
29 November 202046-11
28 November 2020570
27 November 202057+2
26 November 202055+3
25 November 202052-8
24 November 202060+8
23 November 2020520
22 November 202052+6
21 November 202046-6
20 November 202052+4
19 November 202048+6
18 November 202042-7
17 November 202049+5
16 November 202044+2
15 November 202042-1
14 November 202043+4
13 November 202039-1
12 November 202040-6
11 November 202046-3
10 November 202049+4
9 November 202045-3
8 November 202048-2
7 November 202050-2
6 November 202052+5
5 November 202047-2
4 November 2020490
3 November 202049-7
2 November 202056+19
1 November 202037+26
+42 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 202011-6
30 October 202017+7
29 October 202010+6
28 October 20204-18
27 October 202022-11
26 October 202033-6
25 October 202039+11
24 October 202028-11
23 October 202039+12
22 October 202027-15
21 October 202042+4
20 October 202038+4
19 October 202034-28
18 October 202062+28
17 October 202034+3
16 October 202031+3
15 October 202028-8
14 October 202036+1
13 October 202035-3
12 October 202038-6
11 October 202044-6
10 October 202050+16
9 October 202034-3
8 October 202037+9
7 October 202028-17
6 October 202045+1
5 October 202044+17
4 October 202027-2
3 October 202029+6
2 October 202023-5
1 October 202028-5
-22 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 202033+4
29 September 202029-7
28 September 202036+13
27 September 202023-6
26 September 202029+4
25 September 202025-7
24 September 202032-2
23 September 2020340
22 September 202034-1
21 September 202035-7
20 September 202042+3
19 September 202039-5
18 September 202044-8
17 September 202052+4
16 September 2020480
15 September 202048-42
14 September 202090+49
13 September 202041-16
12 September 202057-2
11 September 2020590
10 September 202059+4
9 September 202055+6
8 September 2020490
7 September 202049+6
6 September 202043-1
5 September 202044-31
4 September 202075+32
3 September 202043-1
2 September 202044+21
1 September 202023-16
-6 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 202039-19
30 August 202058+13
29 August 202045-2
28 August 202047-5
27 August 202052-4
26 August 202056-8
25 August 202064+7
24 August 202057-13
23 August 202070-1
22 August 202071-5
21 August 202076+17
20 August 202059+35
19 August 2020240
18 August 202024+5
17 August 202019-14
16 August 202033-5
15 August 202038+18
14 August 202020-8
13 August 202028-17
12 August 202045+17
11 August 202028-9
10 August 202037+2
9 August 202035+1
8 August 202034-201
7 August 2020235-81
6 August 2020316+38
5 August 2020278+78
4 August 2020200+27
3 August 2020173+82
2 August 202091-45
1 August 2020136+41
-56 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 202095+14
30 July 202081-6
29 July 2020870
28 July 202087-12
27 July 202099+15
26 July 202084+11
25 July 202073+39
24 July 202034+1
23 July 202033-11
22 July 202044-6
21 July 202050+9
20 July 202041+4
19 July 202037+15
18 July 202022-8
17 July 202030+8
16 July 202022-6
15 July 2020280
14 July 202028+8
13 July 202020+8
12 July 202012+7
11 July 20205+3
10 July 20202-6
9 July 20208+0
+87 votes