Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 202051+5
29 November 202046-11
28 November 2020570
27 November 202057+2
26 November 202055+3
25 November 202052-8
24 November 202060+8
23 November 2020520
22 November 202052+6
21 November 202046-6
20 November 202052+4
19 November 202048+6
18 November 202042-7
17 November 202049+5
16 November 202044+2
15 November 202042-1
14 November 202043+4
13 November 202039-1
12 November 202040-6
11 November 202046-3
10 November 202049+4
9 November 202045-3
8 November 202048-2
7 November 202050-2
6 November 202052+5
5 November 202047-2
4 November 2020490
3 November 202049-7
2 November 202056+19
1 November 202037+26
+40 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 202011-6
30 October 202017+7
29 October 202010+6
28 October 20204-18
27 October 202022-11
26 October 202033-6
25 October 202039+11
24 October 202028-11
23 October 202039+12
22 October 202027-15
21 October 202042+4
20 October 202038+4
19 October 202034-28
18 October 202062+28
17 October 202034+3
16 October 202031+3
15 October 202028-8
14 October 202036+1
13 October 202035-3
12 October 202038-6
11 October 202044-6
10 October 202050+16
9 October 202034-3
8 October 202037+9
7 October 202028-17
6 October 202045+1
5 October 202044+17
4 October 202027-2
3 October 202029+6
2 October 202023-5
1 October 202028-5
-22 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 202033+4
29 September 202029-7
28 September 202036+13
27 September 202023-6
26 September 202029+4
25 September 202025-7
24 September 202032-2
23 September 2020340
22 September 202034-1
21 September 202035-7
20 September 202042+3
19 September 202039-5
18 September 202044-8
17 September 202052+4
16 September 2020480
15 September 202048-42
14 September 202090+49
13 September 202041-16
12 September 202057-2
11 September 2020590
10 September 202059+4
9 September 202055+6
8 September 2020490
7 September 202049+6
6 September 202043-1
5 September 202044-31
4 September 202075+32
3 September 202043-1
2 September 202044+21
1 September 202023-16
-6 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 202039-19
30 August 202058+13
29 August 202045-2
28 August 202047-5
27 August 202052-4
26 August 202056-8
25 August 202064+7
24 August 202057-13
23 August 202070-1
22 August 202071-5
21 August 202076+17
20 August 202059+35
19 August 2020240
18 August 202024+5
17 August 202019-14
16 August 202033-5
15 August 202038+18
14 August 202020-8
13 August 202028-17
12 August 202045+17
11 August 202028-9
10 August 202037+2
9 August 202035+1
8 August 202034-201
7 August 2020235-81
6 August 2020316+38
5 August 2020278+78
4 August 2020200+27
3 August 2020173+82
2 August 202091-45
1 August 2020136+41
-56 votes

July

DateVote CountGain
31 July 202095+14
30 July 202081-6
29 July 2020870
28 July 202087-12
27 July 202099+15
26 July 202084+11
25 July 202073+39
24 July 202034+1
23 July 202033-11
22 July 202044-6
21 July 202050+9
20 July 202041+4
19 July 202037+15
18 July 202022-8
17 July 202030+8
16 July 202022-6
15 July 2020280
14 July 202028+8
13 July 202020+8
12 July 202012+7
11 July 20205+3
10 July 20202-6
9 July 20208+0
+87 votes