Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 202044-10
29 November 202054+8
28 November 202046-2
27 November 202048+7
26 November 202041+1
25 November 202040+6
24 November 202034-14
23 November 202048+7
22 November 202041+8
21 November 2020330
20 November 202033+4
19 November 202029-1
18 November 202030+5
17 November 202025-2
16 November 202027+14
15 November 202013-2
14 November 2020150
13 November 202015-4
12 November 202019-1
11 November 202020+5
10 November 202015-6
9 November 202021-3
8 November 202024+6
7 November 202018-5
6 November 202023+7
5 November 202016-4
4 November 202020-1
3 November 202021+6
2 November 202015-5
1 November 202020-7
+17 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 202027+7
30 October 202020+1
29 October 202019+2
28 October 202017-2
27 October 202019-3
26 October 202022+6
25 October 202016-3
24 October 202019+1
23 October 202018+2
22 October 202016-5
21 October 2020210
20 October 202021-7
19 October 202028+2
18 October 202026+11
17 October 202015+2
16 October 202013-3
15 October 202016+6
14 October 202010-8
13 October 202018+2
12 October 202016-2
11 October 202018+1
10 October 202017+6
9 October 202011-5
8 October 202016+3
7 October 202013+1
6 October 202012-2
5 October 202014-3
4 October 202017+4
3 October 202013-1
2 October 202014-6
1 October 202020+3
+10 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 202017-2
29 September 202019+3
28 September 202016+2
27 September 2020140
26 September 202014-5
25 September 202019-5
24 September 202024+10
23 September 202014-5
22 September 202019-8
21 September 202027-2
20 September 202029+5
19 September 202024-4
18 September 202028-2
17 September 202030+6
16 September 202024-4
15 September 202028+7
14 September 202021-10
13 September 202031+4
12 September 202027+3
11 September 202024+1
10 September 202023+2
9 September 202021+4
8 September 202017-3
7 September 202020+5
6 September 2020150
5 September 202015-3
4 September 202018-3
3 September 202021+6
2 September 202015-1
1 September 202016+11
+12 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 202050
30 August 20205+1
29 August 20204+1
28 August 20203-1
27 August 202040
26 August 20204-1
25 August 20205-1
24 August 20206+1
23 August 20205-1
22 August 20206+3
21 August 20203-2
20 August 20205+1
19 August 202040
18 August 20204+2
17 August 20202+1
16 August 20201-2
15 August 20203+2
14 August 202010
12 August 20201+0
+4 votes