Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 202117-4
30 December 202121+2
29 December 202119+5
28 December 202114-1
27 December 202115-2
26 December 202117-1
25 December 202118+5
24 December 202113-3
23 December 2021160
22 December 2021160
21 December 202116-7
20 December 202123-5
19 December 202128+5
18 December 202123-2
17 December 202125+4
16 December 202121-8
15 December 202129-3
14 December 202132-9
13 December 202141+9
12 December 202132-15
11 December 202147-2
10 December 202149+2
9 December 202147+1
8 December 202146-7
7 December 202153+2
6 December 202151-2
5 December 2021530
4 December 202153+11
3 December 2021420
2 December 202142+41
+16 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
2 June 202110
0 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
26 May 202110
25 May 202110
23 May 202110
21 May 20211-1
20 May 202120
19 May 20212+1
18 May 20211-1
17 May 20212+1
16 May 20211-2
15 May 20213+2
11 May 20211-4
10 May 20215+1
9 May 20214+2
8 May 20212-3
7 May 20215+1
6 May 202140
5 May 20214-5
4 May 20219+4
3 May 20215-1
2 May 20216-1
1 May 20217+1
-5 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 20216-1
29 April 20217-3
28 April 202110-1
27 April 202111+1
26 April 202110+1
25 April 20219-3
24 April 202112-1
23 April 202113+6
22 April 20217-3
21 April 202110-1
20 April 202111+3
19 April 20218-1
18 April 20219+4
17 April 20215-4
16 April 20219+3
15 April 20216-5
14 April 202111+2
13 April 20219+1
12 April 20218-1
11 April 20219-1
10 April 2021100
9 April 202110+2
8 April 20218-1
7 April 202190
6 April 20219-4
5 April 202113+4
4 April 202190
3 April 20219-2
2 April 202111+1
1 April 202110-1
-5 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 2021110
30 March 202111+2
29 March 20219-3
28 March 2021120
27 March 2021120
26 March 202112-3
25 March 202115+3
24 March 202112-4
23 March 202116+1
22 March 202115+2
21 March 202113-1
20 March 202114+2
19 March 2021120
18 March 202112-2
17 March 202114+4
16 March 202110-1
15 March 202111-4
14 March 202115-1
13 March 202116-2
12 March 202118+4
11 March 202114-2
10 March 2021160
9 March 202116-4
8 March 2021200
7 March 202120-5
6 March 2021250
5 March 202125-1
4 March 202126-9
3 March 202135-7
2 March 202142+2
1 March 202140-5
-34 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 202145-5
27 February 202150-2
26 February 202152-2
25 February 202154+7
24 February 202147-2
23 February 202149-3
22 February 202152+2
21 February 202150-7
20 February 202157+6
19 February 202151-7
18 February 202158+6
17 February 202152-4
16 February 202156+17
15 February 202139-10
14 February 202149+2
13 February 202147+10
12 February 202137+3
11 February 202134-1
10 February 202135-2
9 February 202137-2
8 February 202139+4
7 February 202135+1
6 February 202134-7
5 February 202141+6
4 February 202135-11
3 February 202146+8
2 February 202138-9
1 February 202147+6
+4 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 202141+6
30 January 202135-2
29 January 202137-9
28 January 202146+4
27 January 202142-3
26 January 202145-1
25 January 2021460
24 January 202146+5
23 January 202141+8
22 January 202133-7
21 January 202140-2
20 January 202142-9
19 January 202151+9
18 January 202142-13
17 January 202155+3
16 January 202152+10
15 January 202142-2
14 January 202144-2
13 January 202146+4
12 January 202142-6
11 January 202148+17
10 January 202131-19
9 January 202150+6
8 January 2021440
7 January 202144+7
6 January 202137+18
5 January 202119-8
4 January 202127+10
3 January 202117-3
2 January 202120+5
1 January 202115-1
+25 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 202016-5
30 December 202021+2
29 December 202019+5
28 December 202014-1
27 December 202015-2
26 December 202017-1
25 December 202018+5
24 December 202013-3
23 December 2020160
22 December 2020160
21 December 202016-7
20 December 202023-5
19 December 202028+5
18 December 202023-2
17 December 202025+4
16 December 202021-8
15 December 202029-3
14 December 202032-9
13 December 202041+9
12 December 202032-15
11 December 202047-2
10 December 202049+2
9 December 202047+1
8 December 202046-7
7 December 202053+2
6 December 202051-2
5 December 2020530
4 December 202053+11
3 December 2020420
2 December 202042-5
1 December 202047+2
-29 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 202045-9
29 November 202054+8
28 November 202046-2
27 November 202048+7
26 November 202041+1
25 November 202040+6
24 November 202034-14
23 November 202048+7
22 November 202041+8
21 November 2020330
20 November 202033+4
19 November 202029-1
18 November 202030+5
17 November 202025-2
16 November 202027+14
15 November 202013-2
14 November 2020150
13 November 202015-4
12 November 202019-1
11 November 202020+5
10 November 202015-6
9 November 202021-3
8 November 202024+6
7 November 202018-5
6 November 202023+7
5 November 202016-4
4 November 202020-1
3 November 202021+6
2 November 202015-5
1 November 202020-7
+18 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 202027+7
30 October 202020+1
29 October 202019+2
28 October 202017-2
27 October 202019-3
26 October 202022+6
25 October 202016-3
24 October 202019+1
23 October 202018+2
22 October 202016-5
21 October 2020210
20 October 202021-7
19 October 202028+2
18 October 202026+11
17 October 202015+2
16 October 202013-3
15 October 202016+6
14 October 202010-8
13 October 202018+2
12 October 202016-2
11 October 202018+1
10 October 202017+6
9 October 202011-5
8 October 202016+3
7 October 202013+1
6 October 202012-2
5 October 202014-3
4 October 202017+4
3 October 202013-1
2 October 202014-6
1 October 202020+3
+10 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 202017-2
29 September 202019+3
28 September 202016+2
27 September 2020140
26 September 202014-5
25 September 202019-5
24 September 202024+10
23 September 202014-5
22 September 202019-8
21 September 202027-2
20 September 202029+5
19 September 202024-4
18 September 202028-2
17 September 202030+6
16 September 202024-4
15 September 202028+7
14 September 202021-10
13 September 202031+4
12 September 202027+3
11 September 202024+1
10 September 202023+2
9 September 202021+4
8 September 202017-3
7 September 202020+5
6 September 2020150
5 September 202015-3
4 September 202018-3
3 September 202021+6
2 September 202015-1
1 September 202016+11
+12 votes

August

DateVote CountGain
31 August 202050
30 August 20205+1
29 August 20204+1
28 August 20203-1
27 August 202040
26 August 20204-1
25 August 20205-1
24 August 20206+1
23 August 20205-1
22 August 20206+3
21 August 20203-2
20 August 20205+1
19 August 202040
18 August 20204+2
17 August 20202+1
16 August 20201-2
15 August 20203+2
14 August 202010
12 August 20201+0
+4 votes