Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 2020676-94
29 November 2020770+41
28 November 2020729-6
27 November 2020735+50
26 November 2020685-36
25 November 2020721+53
24 November 2020668-29
23 November 2020697+14
22 November 2020683-11
21 November 2020694+132
20 November 2020562-23
19 November 2020585-5
18 November 2020590+18
17 November 2020572-3
16 November 2020575-20
15 November 2020595+39
14 November 2020556+2
13 November 2020554+22
12 November 2020532-43
11 November 2020575+40
10 November 2020535+1
9 November 20205340
8 November 2020534+3
7 November 2020531+8
6 November 2020523-27
5 November 2020550-18
4 November 2020568+27
3 November 2020541+4
2 November 2020537+63
1 November 2020474-18
+184 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 2020492+68
30 October 2020424+15
29 October 2020409-3
28 October 2020412+28
27 October 2020384-9
26 October 2020393+27
25 October 2020366+5
24 October 2020361+10
23 October 2020351-22
22 October 2020373+23
21 October 2020350+7
20 October 2020343+50
19 October 2020293+14
18 October 2020279-8
17 October 2020287+29
16 October 2020258-4
15 October 2020262-11
14 October 2020273-5
13 October 2020278+24
12 October 2020254+11
11 October 2020243+46
10 October 2020197+53
9 October 2020144+90
8 October 202054+16
7 October 202038-2
6 October 202040+1
5 October 202039+5
4 October 202034+4
3 October 202030-2
2 October 202032-15
1 October 202047+12
+457 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 202035-2
29 September 2020370
28 September 202037+8
27 September 202029+7
26 September 202022-7
25 September 202029-5
24 September 202034-16
23 September 202050-5
22 September 202055-19
21 September 202074-4
20 September 202078-4
19 September 202082+3
18 September 202079+26
17 September 202053+3
16 September 202050+7
15 September 202043-12
14 September 202055-2
13 September 202057+56
8 September 20201-1
7 September 20202+0
+33 votes