Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
25 November 20201-5
24 November 20206-2
23 November 20208+4
22 November 20204-7
21 November 202011-1
20 November 202012-25
19 November 202037-6
18 November 202043-124
17 November 2020167-8
16 November 2020175+10
15 November 2020165+50
14 November 2020115+18
13 November 202097+14
12 November 202083-3
11 November 202086+5
10 November 202081+11
9 November 202070+12
8 November 202058-2
7 November 202060+13
6 November 202047+8
5 November 202039+18
4 November 202021-13
3 November 202034-9
2 November 202043+12
1 November 202031-9
-39 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 202040-6
30 October 202046+10
29 October 202036-6
28 October 2020420
27 October 202042-2
26 October 202044+2
25 October 202042+12
24 October 202030+11
23 October 202019-5
22 October 202024-5
21 October 202029-9
20 October 202038-2
19 October 202040-5
18 October 202045+2
17 October 202043-1
16 October 202044-5
15 October 202049+2
14 October 202047+2
13 October 202045-2
12 October 202047+1
11 October 202046+8
10 October 202038+6
9 October 202032+3
8 October 202029+13
7 October 2020160
6 October 202016-5
5 October 202021+2
4 October 202019-3
3 October 202022-7
2 October 2020290
1 October 202029+9
+20 votes

September

DateVote CountGain
30 September 202020-6
29 September 202026+2
28 September 2020240
27 September 202024+6
26 September 202018-5
25 September 202023-4
24 September 202027+4
23 September 2020230
22 September 202023+2
21 September 202021+1
20 September 202020+9
19 September 202011+0
+9 votes