Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
25 November 20201-9
24 November 202010-5
23 November 202015+2
22 November 202013-6
21 November 2020190
20 November 202019-6
19 November 202025-4
18 November 202029+3
17 November 202026+5
16 November 202021+4
15 November 202017-5
14 November 202022+1
13 November 202021-1
12 November 202022-7
11 November 202029-5
10 November 202034-6
9 November 202040-7
8 November 202047-1
7 November 202048-32
6 November 202080+79
5 November 20201-1
4 November 20202+0
-1 votes