Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 202018-4
29 November 202022-21
28 November 202043+25
27 November 202018-4
26 November 202022+2
25 November 202020-7
24 November 202027-15
23 November 202042+6
22 November 2020360
21 November 202036+5
20 November 202031-6
19 November 202037+2
18 November 202035-17
17 November 202052+15
16 November 202037-5
15 November 202042-11
14 November 202053-6
13 November 202059+15
12 November 202044-4
11 November 202048-10
10 November 202058+15
9 November 202043+4
8 November 202039-14
7 November 2020530
6 November 202053+9
5 November 202044-2
4 November 202046+1
3 November 202045-2
2 November 202047+23
1 November 202024+4
-2 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 202020+3
30 October 202017+2
29 October 2020150
28 October 202015-4
27 October 202019+5
26 October 202014-5
25 October 202019+4
24 October 202015+1
23 October 202014+9
22 October 20205+4
20 October 20201-17
19 October 202018+8
18 October 202010-2
17 October 202012+2
16 October 202010+2
15 October 20208+1
14 October 20207-7
13 October 2020140
12 October 202014+8
11 October 20206-5
10 October 202011-3
9 October 202014+7
8 October 20207+3
7 October 20204+3
6 October 20201+0
+19 votes