Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

June

DateVote CountGain
15 June 2021138-50
14 June 2021188+7
13 June 2021181+4
12 June 2021177-13
11 June 2021190-12
10 June 2021202+3
9 June 2021199-18
8 June 2021217+11
7 June 2021206-12
6 June 2021218-13
5 June 2021231+10
4 June 2021221+32
3 June 2021189+15
2 June 2021174-15
1 June 2021189-15
-66 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 2021204+7
30 May 2021197-5
29 May 2021202-1
28 May 2021203-8
27 May 2021211+4
26 May 2021207+1
25 May 2021206+1
24 May 2021205+51
23 May 2021154-22
22 May 2021176+107
21 May 202169+10
20 May 202159+29
19 May 202130+5
18 May 202125+10
17 May 2021150
16 May 202115+2
15 May 2021130
14 May 2021130
13 May 202113+3
12 May 202110+1
11 May 20219-6
10 May 202115+3
9 May 202112+2
8 May 202110+6
7 May 20214+1
6 May 202130
5 May 20213+1
4 May 20212+1
3 May 20211-1
2 May 20212+1
1 May 20211-2
+201 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 20213-1
29 April 20214+1
28 April 202130
27 April 202130
26 April 20213-2
25 April 202150
24 April 20215+2
23 April 202130
22 April 202130
21 April 20213-1
20 April 20214-4
19 April 20218+3
18 April 20215+3
17 April 20212-3
16 April 20215-8
15 April 202113+4
14 April 20219+2
13 April 20217+2
12 April 20215-8
11 April 202113+7
10 April 20216-4
9 April 202110+2
8 April 20218+2
7 April 20216-6
6 April 202112+7
5 April 20215+2
4 April 20213-4
3 April 20217-2
2 April 20219+1
1 April 20218-5
-10 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 202113+1
30 March 202112-1
29 March 202113+3
28 March 202110-5
27 March 202115-1
26 March 202116+9
25 March 20217-6
24 March 202113-2
23 March 202115-1
22 March 2021160
21 March 202116+1
20 March 202115+2
19 March 202113-2
18 March 202115+5
17 March 202110-2
16 March 202112+6
15 March 20216-5
14 March 202111+2
13 March 20219-2
12 March 202111+3
11 March 20218-2
10 March 202110-12
9 March 202122-6
8 March 202128-5
7 March 202133+1
6 March 202132-2
5 March 2021340
4 March 202134-8
3 March 202142-5
2 March 202147-2
1 March 202149-2
-38 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 202151-3
27 February 202154-17
26 February 202171+6
25 February 202165-2
24 February 202167-8
23 February 202175-10
22 February 202185-20
21 February 2021105-15
20 February 2021120-9
19 February 2021129-14
18 February 2021143-4
17 February 2021147-4
16 February 2021151-25
15 February 2021176+23
14 February 2021153-18
13 February 2021171+4
12 February 2021167-33
11 February 2021200-6
10 February 2021206-41
9 February 2021247-20
8 February 2021267-7
7 February 2021274+10
6 February 2021264-19
5 February 2021283-41
4 February 2021324-7
3 February 2021331-65
2 February 2021396+134
1 February 2021262-2
-213 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 2021264+7
30 January 2021257-21
29 January 2021278-16
28 January 2021294-14
27 January 2021308-15
26 January 2021323+19
25 January 2021304+1
24 January 2021303-5
23 January 2021308-19
22 January 2021327-76
21 January 2021403-6
20 January 2021409-17
19 January 2021426-22
18 January 20214480
17 January 2021448+17
16 January 2021431-38
15 January 2021469+9
14 January 2021460-11
13 January 2021471+7
12 January 2021464+32
11 January 2021432+1
10 January 2021431+7
9 January 2021424+74
8 January 2021350-45
7 January 2021395-161
6 January 2021556-19
5 January 2021575-90
4 January 2021665+43
3 January 2021622-112
2 January 2021734+61
1 January 2021673+4
-405 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 2020669-86
30 December 2020755+67
29 December 2020688+7
28 December 2020681+9
27 December 2020672+71
26 December 2020601+51
25 December 2020550+399
24 December 2020151+1
23 December 2020150+25
22 December 2020125+1
21 December 2020124+3
20 December 2020121+8
19 December 2020113-15
18 December 2020128-13
17 December 2020141-17
16 December 20201580
15 December 2020158+28
14 December 2020130+32
13 December 202098+6
12 December 202092+6
11 December 202086+8
10 December 202078-3
9 December 202081-20
8 December 2020101+14
7 December 202087-4
6 December 202091+13
5 December 202078-9
4 December 202087-9
3 December 202096+18
2 December 202078-10
1 December 202088+13
+594 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 202075+15
29 November 202060-7
28 November 202067-23
27 November 202090+20
26 November 202070-15
25 November 202085+15
24 November 202070-15
23 November 202085+1
22 November 202084+26
21 November 202058+25
20 November 202033-19
19 November 202052-33
18 November 202085-8
17 November 202093+11
16 November 202082+1
15 November 202081-8
14 November 202089-8
13 November 202097+27
12 November 202070-1
11 November 202071-28
10 November 202099+35
9 November 202064+6
8 November 202058-5
7 November 202063+8
6 November 202055+8
5 November 202047-5
4 November 202052+2
3 November 202050+17
2 November 202033+7
1 November 2020260
+49 votes

October

DateVote CountGain
31 October 202026+17
30 October 20209-2
29 October 202011-1
28 October 202012+6
27 October 20206-3
26 October 20209+3
25 October 20206+1
24 October 20205+1
23 October 20204-8
22 October 202012+6
21 October 20206-3
20 October 20209-5
19 October 202014+10
18 October 20204+3
17 October 202010
12 October 202010
11 October 20201-1
10 October 202020
9 October 20202+1
8 October 20201-2
7 October 20203+0
+23 votes