Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 202157-15
30 December 202172-7
29 December 202179-20
28 December 202199+42
27 December 202157+35
26 December 202122-4
25 December 202126+10
24 December 202116+1
23 December 202115-173
22 December 2021188-1
21 December 2021189-22
20 December 2021211+17
19 December 2021194+8
18 December 2021186-18
17 December 2021204+3
16 December 2021201+55
15 December 2021146-44
14 December 2021190+19
13 December 2021171-18
12 December 2021189+43
11 December 2021146+48
10 December 202198+43
9 December 202155-2
8 December 202157-10
7 December 202167+6
6 December 202161-10
5 December 202171+37
4 December 202134-6
3 December 202140-2
2 December 202142+32
+47 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
15 June 202110-15
14 June 202125+5
13 June 2021200
12 June 202120+6
11 June 202114-4
10 June 202118-3
9 June 202121-2
8 June 202123+4
7 June 202119+1
6 June 202118-5
5 June 202123+2
4 June 2021210
3 June 202121-4
2 June 202125-7
1 June 202132+12
-10 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 202120-2
30 May 202122-1
29 May 202123+1
28 May 202122+4
27 May 2021180
26 May 202118-3
25 May 202121-6
24 May 202127+6
23 May 202121-3
22 May 202124+3
21 May 202121-11
20 May 202132+3
19 May 202129-2
18 May 202131+8
17 May 202123-2
16 May 202125+8
15 May 202117-3
14 May 202120-9
13 May 202129-1
12 May 202130+3
11 May 202127-2
10 May 202129+6
9 May 202123+1
8 May 202122-3
7 May 202125-4
6 May 202129+5
5 May 202124-4
4 May 202128+1
3 May 202127+2
2 May 202125+1
1 May 202124+8
+4 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 202116-8
29 April 202124+7
28 April 2021170
27 April 202117-6
26 April 202123+6
25 April 202117-2
24 April 202119-1
23 April 202120-1
22 April 202121+3
21 April 2021180
20 April 202118+2
19 April 202116-1
18 April 202117-1
17 April 202118+4
16 April 202114-8
15 April 202122-2
14 April 202124-2
13 April 202126-1
12 April 202127+11
11 April 202116-3
10 April 202119-3
9 April 202122-2
8 April 2021240
7 April 202124+6
6 April 202118-2
5 April 202120+2
4 April 2021180
3 April 202118-3
2 April 202121-3
1 April 202124-1
-9 votes

March

DateVote CountGain
31 March 202125-1
30 March 202126-10
29 March 202136+16
28 March 202120-3
27 March 202123-5
26 March 202128-1
25 March 202129+1
24 March 202128-2
23 March 2021300
22 March 202130-3
21 March 202133+6
20 March 202127-8
19 March 202135-3
18 March 202138+1
17 March 202137-2
16 March 202139+7
15 March 202132-1
14 March 202133-4
13 March 202137-11
12 March 202148+7
11 March 202141-4
10 March 202145+4
9 March 202141-4
8 March 202145+6
7 March 202139+1
6 March 202138-8
5 March 202146-5
4 March 202151+7
3 March 202144-5
2 March 202149+4
1 March 202145+5
-15 votes

February

DateVote CountGain
28 February 202140-3
27 February 202143+1
26 February 202142-1
25 February 202143+1
24 February 202142-5
23 February 202147-2
22 February 202149+5
21 February 2021440
20 February 2021440
19 February 202144-8
18 February 202152+7
17 February 202145-4
16 February 202149+2
15 February 2021470
14 February 202147-3
13 February 202150+1
12 February 202149-9
11 February 202158+3
10 February 202155-3
9 February 202158+5
8 February 202153-6
7 February 2021590
6 February 202159+9
5 February 202150+6
4 February 202144-19
3 February 202163-7
2 February 202170-2
1 February 202172-9
-41 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 202181+12
30 January 202169+2
29 January 202167-12
28 January 202179-1
27 January 202180+4
26 January 202176+16
25 January 202160-21
24 January 202181+12
23 January 202169-6
22 January 202175-5
21 January 202180-2
20 January 202182+8
19 January 202174-11
18 January 202185+14
17 January 202171-8
16 January 202179+8
15 January 202171-15
14 January 202186-12
13 January 202198+11
12 January 202187+3
11 January 202184-8
10 January 202192+4
9 January 202188-10
8 January 202198+10
7 January 202188-16
6 January 2021104-2
5 January 2021106-16
4 January 2021122+7
3 January 2021115+3
2 January 2021112-24
1 January 2021136+81
+26 votes

December

DateVote CountGain
31 December 202055-17
30 December 202072-7
29 December 202079-20
28 December 202099+42
27 December 202057+35
26 December 202022-4
25 December 202026+10
24 December 202016+1
23 December 202015-173
22 December 2020188-1
21 December 2020189-22
20 December 2020211+17
19 December 2020194+8
18 December 2020186-18
17 December 2020204+3
16 December 2020201+55
15 December 2020146-44
14 December 2020190+19
13 December 2020171-18
12 December 2020189+43
11 December 2020146+48
10 December 202098+43
9 December 202055-2
8 December 202057-10
7 December 202067+6
6 December 202061-10
5 December 202071+37
4 December 202034-6
3 December 202040-2
2 December 202042-23
1 December 202065-42
-52 votes

November

DateVote CountGain
30 November 2020107-6
29 November 2020113+65
28 November 202048-16
27 November 202064-30
26 November 202094-50
25 November 2020144+28
24 November 2020116+31
23 November 202085-22
22 November 2020107-53
21 November 2020160+33
20 November 2020127-16
19 November 2020143-62
18 November 2020205+43
17 November 2020162-66
16 November 2020228-39
15 November 2020267-82
14 November 2020349+291
13 November 202058+0
+49 votes