Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

February

DateVote CountGain
20 February 20215-25
19 February 202130+2
18 February 202128-5
17 February 202133-4
16 February 202137+1
15 February 202136-4
14 February 202140+3
13 February 202137-5
12 February 202142-1
11 February 202143-1
10 February 202144-1
9 February 202145-9
8 February 202154+8
7 February 202146+5
6 February 202141-2
5 February 202143+5
4 February 202138+2
3 February 202136+12
2 February 202124+18
1 February 20216+2
+1 votes

January

DateVote CountGain
31 January 20214+3
25 January 202110
24 January 20211+0
+3 votes