Go Back

Actions

Click on a date to see per-hour vote increase for that day. (Recorded since May 30th, 2018)

July

DateVote CountGain
4 July 202110-9
3 July 202119+1
2 July 202118+1
1 July 202117+2
-5 votes

June

DateVote CountGain
30 June 202115+1
29 June 202114+2
28 June 202112-3
27 June 202115-3
26 June 202118+3
25 June 2021150
24 June 202115+4
23 June 202111-2
22 June 202113+1
21 June 202112+3
20 June 20219-5
19 June 202114-3
18 June 202117+4
17 June 202113+2
16 June 202111-3
15 June 202114-4
14 June 202118+1
13 June 202117-3
12 June 202120+6
11 June 202114+2
10 June 202112-6
9 June 202118+9
8 June 20219-14
7 June 202123+7
6 June 202116-4
5 June 202120-4
4 June 202124-1
3 June 202125+2
2 June 202123-7
1 June 202130+11
-4 votes

May

DateVote CountGain
31 May 202119-4
30 May 202123-3
29 May 2021260
28 May 202126-9
27 May 202135+11
26 May 202124-1
25 May 202125-2
24 May 202127+5
23 May 202122-1
22 May 202123-8
21 May 202131-1
20 May 202132+4
19 May 202128-5
18 May 202133+7
17 May 202126-2
16 May 202128+1
15 May 202127-7
14 May 202134+3
13 May 202131+3
12 May 202128-8
11 May 202136+3
10 May 202133+4
9 May 202129+4
8 May 202125-9
7 May 202134+2
6 May 202132-3
5 May 202135+1
4 May 202134-4
3 May 202138+3
2 May 202135-8
1 May 2021430
-24 votes

April

DateVote CountGain
30 April 202143+6
29 April 2021370
28 April 202137+12
27 April 202125-1
26 April 202126+1
25 April 202125+8
24 April 202117+13
23 April 20214-3
22 April 20217+4
21 April 202130
20 April 20213+1
19 April 20212-1
18 April 20213-2
17 April 20215-1
16 April 20216-3
15 April 20219-8
14 April 202117+9
13 April 20218-4
12 April 2021120
11 April 202112-4
10 April 202116-6
9 April 202122+2
8 April 202120+2
7 April 202118-12
6 April 202130-4
5 April 202134+16
4 April 202118-8
3 April 202126+9
2 April 202117+0
+26 votes